Serial Cup 2016

2016-09-10 to 2016-09-16

Task 4 team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task 4 2016-09-15 12:20    37.2 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Gradient team 2221
100 Samuel Jordan M CZE Gradient - Aspen 5 Gradient 823
41 Jan Jares M CZE Gradient Aspen 5 eHAMnet.cz 818
44 Jiri Becvar M CZE Gradient - Aspen 5 Gradient 580
92 Radek Vecera M CZE Gradient - Nevada 2 Gradient 367
2 Pokemon GO 2169
59 Lorant Falucskai M HUN Ozone Alpina 2 792
106 Kesic Srdjan M SRB Skywalk - Cayenne5 775
51 Katalin Juhasz F HUN Ozone Delta 2 fAirPlay 602
47 Jozsef Szabo M HUN Gradient Aspen 4 admin 367
3 Lara's 2129
48 Jurij Vidic M SLO Nova Triton 2 Naviter 867
28 Dusan Durkovic M SLO Nova - Phantom www.jumalogistika.si 816
71 Matjaz Klemencic M SLO Triple seven Rook 2 777 446
105 Simon Konavec M SLO NOVA Phantom 367
58 Lara Leban F SLO TripleSeven - Rook 2 Adrenalin Paragliding Team, Triple Seven Paragliders 364
4 Zywiec air team 1834
40 Jacek Gorski M POL Gin GTO 2 ALTI-PARALOTNIE, CENTRUMPARALOTNIOWE 917
84 Pawel Faron M POL Tripleseven Queen 485
57 Kuba Sto M POL Ozone - Alpina 2 432
56 Krzysztof Ziolkowski M POL SOL Synergy 5 384
62 Magdalena Brzezinska F POL Swing - Mistral 7 Marcopol 125
5 The Mighty Eastern Vultures 1755
4 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone - Delta 2 776
50 Karlis Jaunpetrovics M LAT BGD - Cure Bruce Goldsmith Design, #ParaglidingIsTheWay 585
121 Tudor Dorobantu M ROU Ozone - Alpina 2 Bartex Sport / Sportsworld 394
39 Ivan Krimmel M BEL Skywalk - Chili 3 212
110 Svetlana Komarova F RUS AD - Volt2 205
6 LOM International 1735
139 Artem Lozovoi M RUS Niviuk Artic 4 794
26 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova - Nova Triton 2 519
6 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD Cure ML alexm@mov.ru 422
132 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk artic 4 322
75 Olesia Kosilova F RUS Triple seven -Pawn 125
7 Badyl Fanclub Team 1723
127 Wojtek Bykowski M POL Ozone - Delta2 681
72 Monika Makowska F POL Ozone - Delta2 677
90 Przemyslaw Kamon M POL Advance - Iota LotyParalotnia.pl 365
126 Waldemar Janiszewski M POL Triple Seven Gliders - Queen L AQUILA Paragliding Shool 334
91 Przemyslaw Potocki M POL Triple seven - Rook 131
8 VIXXEN 1719
23 Dana Kelemen F ROU Ozone - Alpina 2 683
30 Emil Cervenan M SVK Axis - Vega 5 589
107 Stano Vojtek M SVK BGD - cure ML Interierextra 447
85 Peter Vrabec M SVK Axis Vega 5 325
67 Mario Moravcik M SVK Nova Mentor 3 325
9 BGD Team 1657
118 Tomaz Erzen M SLO BGD - Cure PRONET, Kranj, d.o.o., GearForFly 827
1 Adel Honti F HUN BGD - Cure 428
81 Pavel Titov M RUS BGD Cure ParaTrip.eu 402
122 Tyr Goldsmith M ISL BGD - Cure 359
140 Martin Jovanoski M MKD BGD Base Fly BGD, tomatosport.si 342
10 TRRAM 1497
65 Marek Janosik M SVK UP Paragliders - UP Trango XC3 635
9 Anita Toth F HUN Ozone - Delta 2 434
115 Tomas Podmanik M SVK OZONE DELTA 2 LAA SR 428
96 Robert Setnicka M SVK Ozone - Alpina 2 L 382
95 Robert Setnicka JR M SVK Axis - Comet 2 L 125
11 Polish team no.1 :) 1381
136 Michal Gierlach M POL Tripleseven Rook 2 490
89 Przemek Licznerski M POL Bruce Goldsmith Design - Cure fun2fly.pl 455
83 Pawel Chrzaszcz M POL BGD Cure langloo.com 436
12 4 Non Blonds 1366
119 Tommek Fredegar M GER Gin - Carrera GSC Hochries 666
102 Sarah Amon F AUT Ozone - Alpina XS 381
64 Marcel Duerr M GER BGD - Tala GSC Hochries 319
94 Richard Edlinger M AUT Ozone - Swift 4 135
13 Perfect Fly 1353
116 Tomas Sloboda M SVK Ozone - Alpina 2 Body energy club 586
108 Stefan Vyparina M SVK Triple Seven 777 - 777 Rook 2 415
86 Peter Vyparina M SVK Nova - Nova Triton 2 Erby statika stavieb, Gazi statika stavieb, obec Plavnica, Perfectfly 352
79 Papcun Michal M SVK Niviuk Artic 4 Extrempo 350
14 Podlaski Klub Paralotniowy 1276
37 Igor Popik M POL UP - Summit XC3 644
53 Krzysztof Maciejczuk M POL SOL - Lotus M 507
66 Marek Krolikowski M POL Ozone - Delta2 125
123 Urszula Rzepecka F POL Swing - Mistral 7 125
15 FSM 1268
113 Tomas Brauner M CZE Advance Iota 450
25 David Ohlidal M CZE Axis Vega 5 426
2 Adrian Liptai M CZE Advance - Iota 392
98 Roman Pavlicek M CZE Advance - Sigma 9 277
16 Barbora Pavlaskova F CZE MCC AVIATION - Orbea 125
16 Flying monkeys 1222
104 Sergey Lukashevich M RUS Niviuk - Artik 4 782
80 Parfenov Sergey M RUS Niviuk - Artik4 Herbalife 309
111 Tatiana Cherviakova F RUS Advance - Iota 131
128 Yuriy Pavlov M RUS AD - Volt 125
17 Mentor for sale 1201
43 Jan Rentowski M POL Macpara - Elan 411
27 Dominik Kapica M POL 777 Gliders - Rook2 410
13 Arkadiusz Slusarczyk M POL BGD - Cure 380
46 Joanna Kocot F POL DUDEK - OPTIC 330
18 Team Kangaroo with Ushanka 1138
68 Martin Havel M AUS Nova - Mentor 4 Fly2Base Paragliding 524
87 Phillip Mansell M AUS Advance - Iota 423
7 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone - Alpina 2 SM Engelson.ao@gmail.com 191
24 David Evenden M AUS Advance Iota 125
19 Sudety Paragliding Team 535
70 Mateusz Styrczula M POL Niviuk - Artik 4 407
61 Maciej Hanusiak M POL Niviuk - Hook 3 128
12 Arek Pomaranski M POL Ozone - Delta 2

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Task 4 team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2016-09-15T19:49:27+02:00