Serial Cup 2016

2016-09-10 to 2016-09-16

Task 3 team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task 3 2016-09-14 11:50    49.8 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Perfect Fly 2768
86 Peter Vyparina M SVK Nova - Nova Triton 2 Erby statika stavieb, Gazi statika stavieb, obec Plavnica, Perfectfly 975
108 Stefan Vyparina M SVK Triple Seven 777 - 777 Rook 2 918
116 Tomas Sloboda M SVK Ozone - Alpina 2 Body energy club 875
79 Papcun Michal M SVK Niviuk Artic 4 Extrempo 262
2 BGD Team 2728
81 Pavel Titov M RUS BGD Cure ParaTrip.eu 960
118 Tomaz Erzen M SLO BGD - Cure PRONET, Kranj, d.o.o., GearForFly 902
1 Adel Honti F HUN BGD - Cure 866
140 Martin Jovanoski M MKD BGD Base Fly BGD, tomatosport.si 828
122 Tyr Goldsmith M ISL BGD - Cure 823
3 Gradient team 2699
92 Radek Vecera M CZE Gradient - Nevada 2 Gradient 909
41 Jan Jares M CZE Gradient Aspen 5 eHAMnet.cz 908
100 Samuel Jordan M CZE Gradient - Aspen 5 Gradient 882
44 Jiri Becvar M CZE Gradient - Aspen 5 Gradient 863
4 Lara's 2657
48 Jurij Vidic M SLO Nova Triton 2 Naviter 1000
28 Dusan Durkovic M SLO Nova - Phantom www.jumalogistika.si 839
105 Simon Konavec M SLO NOVA Phantom Adrenalin paraglding team 818
58 Lara Leban F SLO TripleSeven - Rook 2 Adrenalin Paragliding Team, Triple Seven Paragliders 372
71 Matjaz Klemencic M SLO Triple seven Rook 2 777 54
5 TRRAM 2591
115 Tomas Podmanik M SVK OZONE DELTA 2 LAA SR 892
96 Robert Setnicka M SVK Ozone - Alpina 2 L 868
65 Marek Janosik M SVK UP Paragliders - UP Trango XC3 831
9 Anita Toth F HUN Ozone - Delta 2 245
95 Robert Setnicka JR M SVK Axis - Comet 2 L 222
6 Polish team no.1 :) 2548
83 Pawel Chrzaszcz M POL BGD Cure langloo.com 891
136 Michal Gierlach M POL Tripleseven Rook 2 841
89 Przemek Licznerski M POL Bruce Goldsmith Design - Cure fun2fly.pl 816
7 Zywiec air team 2516
40 Jacek Gorski M POL Gin GTO 2 ALTI-PARALOTNIE, CENTRUMPARALOTNIOWE 849
57 Kuba Sto M POL Ozone - Alpina 2 836
84 Pawel Faron M POL Tripleseven Queen 831
56 Krzysztof Ziolkowski M POL SOL Synergy 5 678
62 Magdalena Brzezinska F POL Swing - Mistral 7 Marcopol 161
8 VIXXEN 2491
107 Stano Vojtek M SVK BGD - cure ML Interierextra 855
30 Emil Cervenan M SVK Axis - Vega 5 825
67 Mario Moravcik M SVK Nova Mentor 3 811
23 Dana Kelemen F ROU Ozone - Alpina 2 594
85 Peter Vrabec M SVK Axis Vega 5 196
9 LOM International 2476
6 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD Cure ML alexm@mov.ru 874
139 Artem Lozovoi M RUS Niviuk Artic 4 858
26 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova - Nova Triton 2 744
132 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk artic 4 355
75 Olesia Kosilova F RUS Triple seven -Pawn 54
10 The Mighty Eastern Vultures 2402
4 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone - Delta 2 883
121 Tudor Dorobantu M ROU Ozone - Alpina 2 Bartex Sport / Sportsworld 830
50 Karlis Jaunpetrovics M LAT BGD - Cure Bruce Goldsmith Design, #ParaglidingIsTheWay 689
110 Svetlana Komarova F RUS AD - Volt2 257
39 Ivan Krimmel M BEL Skywalk - Chili 3 54
11 Pokemon GO 2382
59 Lorant Falucskai M HUN Ozone Alpina 2 852
106 Kesic Srdjan M SRB Skywalk - Cayenne5 772
47 Jozsef Szabo M HUN Gradient Aspen 4 admin 758
51 Katalin Juhasz F HUN Ozone Delta 2 fAirPlay 685
12 FSM 2348
113 Tomas Brauner M CZE Advance Iota 950
98 Roman Pavlicek M CZE Advance - Sigma 9 793
2 Adrian Liptai M CZE Advance - Iota 605
25 David Ohlidal M CZE Axis Vega 5 604
16 Barbora Pavlaskova F CZE MCC AVIATION - Orbea 212
13 Badyl Fanclub Team 2335
127 Wojtek Bykowski M POL Ozone - Delta2 826
126 Waldemar Janiszewski M POL Triple Seven Gliders - Queen L AQUILA Paragliding Shool 763
90 Przemyslaw Kamon M POL Advance - Iota LotyParalotnia.pl 746
72 Monika Makowska F POL Ozone - Delta2 390
91 Przemyslaw Potocki M POL Triple seven - Rook 276
14 4 Non Blonds 2071
119 Tommek Fredegar M GER Gin - Carrera GSC Hochries 722
94 Richard Edlinger M AUT Ozone - Swift 4 703
102 Sarah Amon F AUT Ozone - Alpina XS 646
64 Marcel Duerr M GER BGD - Tala GSC Hochries 389
15 Mentor for sale 1901
43 Jan Rentowski M POL Macpara - Elan 885
13 Arkadiusz Slusarczyk M POL BGD - Cure 673
27 Dominik Kapica M POL 777 Gliders - Rook2 343
46 Joanna Kocot F POL DUDEK - OPTIC 246
16 Flying monkeys 1897
104 Sergey Lukashevich M RUS Niviuk - Artik 4 864
80 Parfenov Sergey M RUS Niviuk - Artik4 Herbalife 791
128 Yuriy Pavlov M RUS AD - Volt 242
111 Tatiana Cherviakova F RUS Advance - Iota 219
17 Team Kangaroo with Ushanka 1704
68 Martin Havel M AUS Nova - Mentor 4 Fly2Base Paragliding 716
87 Phillip Mansell M AUS Advance - Iota 690
24 David Evenden M AUS Advance Iota 298
7 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone - Alpina 2 SM Engelson.ao@gmail.com 255
18 Podlaski Klub Paralotniowy 1376
53 Krzysztof Maciejczuk M POL SOL - Lotus M 808
37 Igor Popik M POL UP - Summit XC3 301
66 Marek Krolikowski M POL Ozone - Delta2 267
123 Urszula Rzepecka F POL Swing - Mistral 7 220
19 Sudety Paragliding Team 1204
70 Mateusz Styrczula M POL Niviuk - Artik 4 645
12 Arek Pomaranski M POL Ozone - Delta 2 283
61 Maciej Hanusiak M POL Niviuk - Hook 3 276

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Task 3 team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2016-09-14T17:46:07+02:00