Serial Cup 2016

2016-09-10 to 2016-09-16

Task2 team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task 2 2016-09-13 12:20    66.6 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Lara's 2719
105 Simon Konavec M SLO NOVA Phantom 922
48 Jurij Vidic M SLO Nova Triton 2 Naviter 906
28 Dusan Durkovic M SLO Nova - Phantom www.jumalogistika.si 891
71 Matjaz Klemencic M SLO Triple seven Rook 2 777 493
58 Lara Leban F SLO TripleSeven - Rook 2 Adrenalin Paragliding Team, Triple Seven Paragliders 452
2 Perfect Fly 2397
108 Stefan Vyparina M SVK Triple Seven 777 - 777 Rook 2 862
86 Peter Vyparina M SVK Nova - Nova Triton 2 Erby statika stavieb, Gazi statika stavieb, obec Plavnica, Perfectfly 850
79 Papcun Michal M SVK Niviuk Artic 4 Extrempo 685
116 Tomas Sloboda M SVK Ozone - Alpina 2 Body energy club 47
3 Polish team no.1 :) 2390
89 Przemek Licznerski M POL Bruce Goldsmith Design - Cure 988
136 Michal Gierlach M POL Tripleseven Rook 2 795
83 Pawel Chrzaszcz M POL Ozone Delta 2 607
4 BGD Team 2098
118 Tomaz Erzen M SLO BGD - Cure PRONET, Kranj, d.o.o., GearForFly 732
140 Martin Jovanoski M MKD BGD Base Fly BGD, tomatosport.si 705
122 Tyr Goldsmith M ISL BGD - Cure 661
1 Adel Honti F HUN BGD - Cure 628
81 Pavel Titov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2, S ParaTrip.eu 449
5 FSM 2023
113 Tomas Brauner M CZE Advance Iota 897
25 David Ohlidal M CZE Axis Vega 5 635
2 Adrian Liptai M CZE Advance - Iota 491
98 Roman Pavlicek M CZE Advance - Sigma 9 480
16 Barbora Pavlaskova F CZE MCC AVIATION - Orbea 137
6 VIXXEN 1980
107 Stano Vojtek M SVK BGD - cure ML Interierextra 760
85 Peter Vrabec M SVK Axis Vega 5 730
67 Mario Moravcik M SVK Nova Mentor 3 490
30 Emil Cervenan M SVK Axis - Vega 5 488
23 Dana Kelemen F ROU Ozone - Alpina 2 321
7 Gradient team 1962
41 Jan Jares M CZE Gradient Aspen 5 eHAMnet.cz 728
100 Samuel Jordan M CZE Gradient - Aspen 5 638
92 Radek Vecera M CZE Gradient - Nevada 2 Gradient 596
44 Jiri Becvar M CZE Gradient - Aspen 5 Gradient 506
8 Zywiec air team 1799
57 Kuba Sto M POL Ozone - Alpina 2 787
56 Krzysztof Ziolkowski M POL SOL Synergy 5 506
40 Jacek Gorski M POL Gin GTO 2 ALTI-PARALOTNIE, CENTRUMPARALOTNIOWE 506
84 Pawel Faron M POL Tripleseven Queen 504
62 Magdalena Brzezinska F POL Swing - Mistral 7 Marcopol 395
9 TRRAM 1778
96 Robert Setnicka M SVK Ozone - Alpina 2 L 775
65 Marek Janosik M SVK UP Paragliders - UP Trango XC3 506
95 Robert Setnicka JR M SVK Axis - Comet 2 L 497
115 Tomas Podmanik M SVK OZONE DELTA 2 LAA SR 475
9 Anita Toth F HUN Ozone - Delta 2 361
10 The Mighty Eastern Vultures 1746
50 Karlis Jaunpetrovics M LAT BGD - Cure Bruce Goldsmith Design, #ParaglidingIsTheWay 649
4 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone - Delta 2 613
121 Tudor Dorobantu M ROU Ozone - Alpina 2 Bartex Sport / Sportsworld 484
39 Ivan Krimmel M BEL Skywalk - Chili 3 444
110 Svetlana Komarova F RUS AD - Volt2 415
11 Pokemon GO 1733
47 Jozsef Szabo M HUN Gradient Aspen 4 admin 635
59 Lorant Falucskai M HUN Ozone Alpina 2 586
106 Kesic Srdjan M SRB Skywalk - Cayenne5 512
51 Katalin Juhasz F HUN Ozone Delta 2 fAirPlay 196
12 Badyl Fanclub Team 1601
127 Wojtek Bykowski M POL Ozone - Delta2 703
126 Waldemar Janiszewski M POL Triple Seven Gliders - Queen L AQUILA Paragliding Shool 450
90 Przemyslaw Kamon M POL Advance - Iota LotyParalotnia.pl 448
91 Przemyslaw Potocki M POL Triple seven - Rook 424
72 Monika Makowska F POL Ozone - Delta2 415
13 Flying monkeys 1573
80 Parfenov Sergey M RUS Niviuk - Artik4 Herbalife 639
104 Sergey Lukashevich M RUS Niviuk - Artik 4 484
111 Tatiana Cherviakova F RUS Advance - Iota 450
128 Yuriy Pavlov M RUS AD - Volt 187
14 Mentor for sale 1458
13 Arkadiusz Slusarczyk M POL BGD - Cure 543
43 Jan Rentowski M POL Macpara - Elan 467
27 Dominik Kapica M POL 777 Gliders - Rook2 448
46 Joanna Kocot F POL DUDEK - OPTIC 422
15 Podlaski Klub Paralotniowy 1432
37 Igor Popik M POL UP - Summit XC3 567
53 Krzysztof Maciejczuk M POL SOL - Lotus M 433
66 Marek Krolikowski M POL Ozone - Delta2 432
123 Urszula Rzepecka F POL Swing - Mistral 7 225
16 LOM International 1370
139 Artem Lozovoi M RUS Niviuk Artic 4 488
6 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD Cure ML alexm@mov.ru 467
132 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk artic 4 415
26 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova - Nova Triton 2 210
75 Olesia Kosilova F RUS Triple seven -Pawn 47
17 4 Non Blonds 1033
64 Marcel Duerr M GER BGD - Tala GSC Hochries 481
102 Sarah Amon F AUT Ozone - Alpina XS 415
94 Richard Edlinger M AUT Ozone - Swift 4 137
119 Tommek Fredegar M GER Gin - Carrera GSC Hochries 47
18 Sudety Paragliding Team 719
70 Mateusz Styrczula M POL Niviuk - Artik 4 580
61 Maciej Hanusiak M POL Niviuk - Hook 3 139
12 Arek Pomaranski M POL Ozone - Delta 2

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Task2 team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2016-09-13T19:31:11+02:00