Serial Cup

Serial Cup 2022, Slovenia

Task One (Teams) Wed 24-Aug-22



RankIDNameNationGliderSponsorScore
1Team Outsiders2781.4
 0053Sergey LukashevichDEUFusion961.5
 0013Peter SpearCANVolt 4941.3
 0014Dmitry BorodinDEUAllegro X-Alps878.6
 0071Jenny O'NeelUSAVolt 4454.6
 0002Alexander LimSGPExplorer 2432.0
2Team Turbulenca2683.7
 0009Blaž KešnarSVNArtik 6978.8
 0063Veronika ŠtampflSVNRush 6952.1
 0035Luka MurnSVNIon 6752.8
 0034Luka Markun KovačičSVNSoar430.5
 0004Andrej Lovro Peternel SokličSVNRook 3245.0
3Team Krokar2652.4
 0051Rok LotričSVNDelta 4Naviter1000.0
 0043Miha KnificSVNArtik 6828.6
 0059Tomaž ErženSVNMentor 7 lightPRONET, Kranj, d.o.o., GearForFly823.8
 0057Timotej MajdicSVNDelta 3431.7
4Team Rongylepke2529.8
 0030Kalivoda ÁrpádHUNDelta 4976.9
 0008Barna János RóbertHUNFusion Light854.9
 0018Gáspár BalczóHUNMaestro 2PHI paragliders,698.0
 0001Abel VargaHUNAlegro446.3
 0016Dósa RichárdHUNDelta 4193.1
5Team Polska2506.7
 0065Wojciech ChylaPOLFusion960.9
 0067Pawel LisPOLDelta 4796.7
 0032Krzysztof ZawadzkiPOLMentor 7 light749.1
 0041Michał ZawadzkiPOLMentor 7 lightFeel&Fly355.3
 0022Jakub CiechańskiPOLNevada 2 Light238.3
6Cloud hunters2366.0
 0036Marek JánošíkSVKTrangoUP Slovakia979.0
 0050Robertas PesliakasLTUColt 2814.0
 0072Sandro ClementeITADelta 3573.0
 0007Antanas JakucevičiusLTUAspen 6402.9
7Team Undestructables2174.2
 0019Gergely BöröczHUNDelta 2779.8
 0012Csaba KátaiHUNFreedom2750.6
 0058Tinnyei SándorHUNAspen 6643.8
 0021István PalHUNTrton 2316.5
 0006Anita TothHUNDelta 2139.7
8Team Double Ninja Strike1940.9
 0017Dušan DurkovičSVNMentor 7 lightFLOW paragliders, Nova paragliders, Enabling Pilot760.1
 0044Nejc DezelakSVKIota2731.6
 0054Simon RantSVNMentor 5449.2
 0015Domen ŠerganSVNFusion375.9
 0010Brigita PlemenitašSVNIon 659.0
9Team Romania1832.2
 0038Marius-George TanasoiuROUDelta 4941.3
 0068Raluca Ioana MudavaROUSwift 5460.0
 0011Claudiu IonescuROURook 3Open Pixel Studio430.9
 0037Marian DunoseROUDelta 4403.6
10Team AVES1804.1
 0040Matej JarmSVNRook 3944.7
 0052Rok VolovlekSVNMentor 6456.7
 0028Jure TiseljSVNMentor 5Sloveninan Paragliding Youth Team402.7
 0042Miha AvguštinSVNRook 3389.7
11Team 7771790.1
 0039Marko HrgeticHRVQueen 3Flumen Paragliding916.6
 0027Jošt NapretSVNQueen 3Salewa // Flow Paragliders // Naviter // High Adve441.6
 0029Jurij KurnikSVNR-light 3431.9
12HGSS TEAM1672.8
 0049Robert SörösHUNFusionMaterial Transport Kft.768.2
 0046Peter SimonicsHUN?/Delta 3FlyAway457.0
 0023János GaskóHUNCure 2Saddalim Olajtársaság447.6
 0003Andras HaaszHUNRush 5144.4
13Senior Moments1254.2
 0048Robby LoeltgenDEUAlpina4447.2
 0005Andy SmartGBRCure 2445.1
 0047Rainer DieterleDEUSwift 5361.9
14Czech team1052.6
 0033Kvido HadašCZEHawkSvaz PG, Drift Paragliders451.4
 0062Václav ŠkodaCZESummit XC4430.9
 0074Monika FilipovaCZELhotse 2170.3
15Team Lesce-Bled990.2
 0045Peter KocjanSVNArtik 6Naviter, BeXtreme, SYP Team428.1
 0026Jernej PogačarSVNPunk392.3
 0024Jernej ArhSVNRise 3169.8
 0056Tibor ZupanekSVN Knight 259.0