Serial Cup 2017

2017-09-04 to 2017-09-09

Task 4 Team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task 4 2017-09-08 15:40    38.2 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Romanian Team 2043
108 Tudor Dorobantu M ROU BGD Cure Bartex Sport / Sportsworld 918
29 Daniel Pop M ROU BGD - Cure BGD 638
78 Marchitan Ovidiu-Mihai M ROU Triple seven - Rook 2 487
26 Dan Dumitriu M ROU BGD - Cure 480
96 sorin serban M ROU Sky Paragliders - antea 2 151
2 Russia X-Race 1960
72 Yury Mishanin M RUS UP Trango X-Race mishaninyv@yandex.ru 655
8 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD Cure ML alexm@mov.ru 654
80 Pavel Titov M RUS UP Trango X-Race ParaTrip.eu 651
17 Artem Lozovoi M RUS UP Trango X-Race 649
5 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS UP - Trango X-Race 649
3 Slovakia 1955
33 Emil Červeňan M SVK Axis - Comet 3 678
87 Robert Setnicka M SVK Ozone Alpina 2 L 644
88 Róbert Setnička B M SVK BGD - Cure L 633
64 Marek Janosik M SVK UP Kibo UP Slovakia 588
103 Tomas Podmanik M SVK Axis Comet 3 LAA SR, REVIS, Veľké Kršteňany, Axis 261
4 Slovenija 1 1934
97 Stojan Kranjc M SLO Nova - Triton 2 662
98 Tadej Krevh M SLO Gin Carrera tadej.krevh@gmail.com 656
7 Ales Zumer M SLO Gin Gliders - Explorer 616
121 Lara Leban F SLO 777 Rook 2 Adrenalin Gornje Posočje 473
6 Aleš Lipušček M SLO Nova - Nova Triton 2 DPL Posočje
5 BGD Slovenija 1933
105 Tomaž Bavdaž M SLO BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport 655
107 Toni Pljakoski M SLO BGD Cure pgtoni@yahoo.com 648
25 Damjan Čretnik M SLO BGD Cure Lintvar 630
123 Borjan Jovanoski M MKD BGD Cure 488
113 Zlatko Koren M SLO BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport 151
6 Hungarian Team 1922
51 Katalin Juhász F HUN Ozone - Delta 3 fAirPlay 657
82 Peter Simonics M HUN mentor 5 - Nova www.paraglidingtours.org, 639
89 Róbert Sörös M HUN BGD Cure Material Transport Kft. 626
59 Lorant Falucskai M HUN Skywalk Cayane 5
115 Zsolt Ero M HUN Ozone - Delta 2
7 Grupa 303 1913
117 Paweł Wilk M POL Gradient Aspen 7 666
119 Mariusz Kozłowski M POL Gin Carrera 2 628
86 Rafal Cypcar M POL Advance - Sigma 10 619
66 Marek Mogielnicki M POL UP Trango X-Race 396
63 Marcin Niezgoda M POL Ozone - Ozone Alpina 2 151
8 Gradient 1829
44 Jan Jares M CZE Gradient Aspen 6 Gradient, eHAMnet, LAA CR 659
85 Radek Vecera M CZE Gradient - Aspen 6 640
102 Tom Franc M CZE Gradient - Aspen 5 530
9 Glide Club Gdynia 1724
58 Jakub Kwiatkowski M POL UP Paragliders - UP Paragliders Trango X-race 636
112 Wojtek Bykowski M POL Ozone - Delta2 600
2 Adam Zaleski M POL Ozone - Delta 2 L 488
73 Monika Makowska F POL Ozone - Delta2 481
110 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda M POL Nova - Mentor 3 151
10 And the prize for this team is Oudie 4 1656
45 Jan Rentowski M POL UP Paragliders - UP Paragliders Trango X-race GringoFly.com 679
118 Jacek Krzyzanowski M POL Advance Iota 26 493
47 Joanna Kocot F POL DUDEK - Optic 22 484
57 Kuba Sto M POL Ozone - Alpina 2 kubasto.com 419
83 Przemyslaw Czerwinski M POL Nova - Mentor 4 388
11 BORSH BABIES 1579
12 Andrey Bukin M UKR Ozone Alpina - 2 byob@yandex.ru 627
30 David Hotz M RSA 777 - 777 Rook 2 481
76 Oleg Avgustinas M LTU Gradient - Aspen 6 471
74 Nathalie Godbee F AUS Niviuk - Hook 3 229
128 Kristy Shelly free F 151
12 Karkonoski Klub Paralotniowy 1147
62 Maciej Pigulski M POL Skywalk Chili 4 maciej.pigulski@gmail.com 655
54 Krzysztof Martyna M POL SOL - Lotus One L 336
1 Adam Grzech M POL Nova - Mentor 5 156
56 Krzysztof Zawadzki M POL Skywalk Chili 4
13 Sokolovi 866
101 Tijana Krucican F SRB Niviuk Artik 4 564
68 Marko Tadić M SRB Swing - Nyos 151
49 Jovan Jovanovic M SRB Ozone - Rush 4 151

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Task 4 Team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2017-09-08T19:23:48+02:00