Serial Cup

Tolmin, Slovenia

Task THREE (Teams) Fri 27-Aug-21



RankIDNameNationGliderSponsorScore
1Popčki team1903
 0770Rok LOTRIČSVNDelta4657
 0764Peter KOCJANSVNArtik6624
 0750Miha VOVKSVNSectorM622
 0713Dušan DURKOVIČSVNMentor487
 0738Luka FABČIČSVNCure2183
2Good luck Team1686
 0752Mitja JUGSVNDelta4616
 0746Matjaž SKRINJERSVNQueen2578
 0775Stojan KRANJCSVNQueen2492
 0756Nejc DEZELAKSVNEpsilon9451
3Wich way to the goal Team1546
 0761Pawel LISPOLDelta4601
 0748Michal ZAWADZKIPOLSectorS481
 0701Bartosz KACZMARCZYKPOLMentor6464
 0779Tadeusz SZMIGIELPOLArak421
 0745Mateusz STYRCZULAPOLArtik4141
4Żywiec Air Team Plus1462
 0710Dominik KAPICAPOLFusion509
 0718Grzegorz FIEMAPOLAllegro493
 0728Joanna KOCOTPOLDelta4460
 0734Kuba STOPOLQueen2185
 0788Wojciech KOCOTPOLMaestro164
5Team Sorica1385
 0715Florin IFTINCAROUArtik6597
 0798Shem RADZIKOWSKIGBRBase2408
 0739Magdalena JANAWAYGBRSwift5380
 0603Andy SMARTGBRCure2179
 0794Brett JANAWAYGBRCure 2176
6PIĘKNI i BESTIE Team1352
 0671Anna PISKOZUBPOLDelta3460
 0720Ireneusz WASILEWSKIPOLMaestro452
 0672Anna ZEZULAPOLSwift5S440
 0723Jacek ZAKRZEWSKIPOLMaestro23209
7HUN 3 “The Expendables” team1295
 0676Barna JANOSHUNFusionLight584
 0714Fiam PETERHUNDelta4505
 0730Kalivoda ARPADHUNDelta4XL206
 0777Szabolcs SZALAIHUNDelta4186
 0792Zsolt HANTHUNSigma10175
8Quattro Formaggi Team1287
 0673Antanas JAKUCEVIČIUSLTUAspen6472
 0767Polaschegg VERAAUTMentor6416
 0766Philipp KRAMERDEUMaestro23399
 0706Daniel MARAZDEUQ-Light188
 0769Robertas PESLIAKASLTUColt2169
9HUN1 Team1270
 0765Peter SIMONICSHUNsigma11629
 0600Adel HONTIHUNDelta 4439
 0763Peter KEPESHUNsigma11202
 0778Szilard FORGOHUNsigma11183
 0702Bence HALASZHUNCure2180
10HUN2 Team1242
 0712Dósa RICHARDHUNDelta3587
 0760Pal TARPATAKIHUNCayenne5465
 0725Janos GASKOHUNCure2190
 0737Lőrincz MATYASHUNCayanne6184
 0707Detki ARPADHUNFusionL177
11Top Menels Team1157
 0736Kwiatkowski JAKUBPOLQueen2493
 0753Monika MAKOWSKAPOLAlpina4467
 0719Grzegorz KRZYŠKAPOLArtik5197
 0789Wojtek BYKOWSKIPOLAlpina4188
12Random triggers1079
 0755Mykola RYKOVUKRRush5468
 0758Oleh SANNIKOVUKRDelta2L422
 0772Sergey LUKASHEVICHRUSFusion189
 0708Dmitry KALITAESTTrangoX177
 0742Mark TOWSECZEDelta4113
13CZE Team1020
 0774Stanislav KLIKARCZEHawk621
 0781Tomaš BEDRICHCZERiot208
 0759Ondrej POHORELSKÝCZEVenusSC191
 0735Kvido HADAŠCZEHawk190
 0733Vit ŠANTRUČEKCZEVenusSC180
14HUN B Team840
 0762Peter BOBVOSHUNMaestro477
 0711Dosa LASZLOHUNSwift5187
 0791Zoltan GYURUSIHUNSigma9176
 0776Szabolcs KOTELESSVKArtik6167
15SYPT Team583
 0771Rok VOLOVLEKSVNMentor6209
 0703Blaž KEŠNARSVNMaestro190
 0709Domen ŠERGANSVNMentor6184
 0729Jure TISELJSVNMentor5XS169
 0784Veronika ŠTAMPFLSVNIon6113
16Mi štirje pa še ena558
 0744Matej JARMSVNRook3191
 0790Žan JEVŠOVARSVNRook3190
 0727Jernej POGAČARSVNPUNK177
 0726Jernej ARHSVNRise3172
 0783Ursa ROJECSVNIon6Light113