Serial Cup

Tolmin, Slovenia

Task TWO (Teams) Thu 26-Aug-21



RankIDNameNationGliderSponsorScore
1Top Menels Team53
 0789Wojtek BYKOWSKIPOLAlpina419
 0719Grzegorz KRZYśKAPOLArtik517
 0736Kwiatkowski JAKUBPOLQueen217
 0753Monika MAKOWSKAPOLAlpina413
2Popčki team51
 0750Miha VOVKSVNSectorM17
 0764Peter KOCJANSVNArtik617
 0770Rok LOTRIČSVNDelta417
 0713Dušan DURKOVIČSVNMentor13
 0738Luka FABČIČSVNCure213
2CZE Team51
 0735Kvido HADAŠCZEHawk20
 0774Stanislav KLIKARCZEHawk18
 0733Vit ŠANTRUČEKCZEVenusSC13
 0759Ondrej POHORELSKÝCZEVenusSC13
 0781Tomaš BEDRICHCZERiot13
4Good luck Team47
 0775Stojan KRANJCSVNQueen217
 0746Matjaž SKRINJERSVNQueen215
 0752Mitja JUGSVNDelta415
 0756Nejc DEZELAKSVNEpsilon913
5Żywiec Air Team Plus46
 0710Dominik KAPICAPOLFusion16
 0718Grzegorz FIEMAPOLAllegro15
 0728Joanna KOCOTPOLDelta415
 0788Wojciech KOCOTPOLMaestro14
 0734Kuba STOPOLQueen213
5SYPT Team46
 0703Blaž KEŠNARSVNMaestro16
 0729Jure TISELJSVNMentor5XS15
 0771Rok VOLOVLEKSVNMentor615
 0709Domen ŠERGANSVNMentor613
 0784Veronika ŠTAMPFLSVNIon613
7Quattro Formaggi Team45
 0706Daniel MARAZDEUQ-Light16
 0767Polaschegg VERAAUTMentor616
 0673Antanas JAKUCEVIčIUSLTUAspen613
 0766Philipp KRäMERDEUMaestro2313
 0769Robertas PESLIAKASLTUColt213
8HUN1 Team44
 0763Peter KEPESHUNsigma1116
 0778Szilard FORGOHUNsigma1115
 0600Adel HONTIHUNDelta 413
 0702Bence HALASZHUNCure213
 0765Peter SIMONICSHUNsigma1113
9Team Sorica42
 0794Brett JANAWAYGBRCure 215
 0739Magdalena JANAWAYGBRSwift514
 0603Andy SMARTGBRCure213
 0715Florin IFTINCAROUArtik613
 0798Shem RADZIKOWSKIGBRBase213
9PIĘKNI i BESTIE Team42
 0671Anna PISKOZUBPOLDelta315
 0672Anna ZEZULAPOLSwift5S14
 0720Ireneusz WASILEWSKIPOLMaestro13
 0723Jacek ZAKRZEWSKIPOLMaestro2313
9Wich way to the goal Team42
 0761Pawel LISPOLDelta415
 0701Bartosz KACZMARCZYKPOLMentor614
 0745Mateusz STYRCZULAPOLArtik413
 0748Michal ZAWADZKIPOLSectorS13
 0779Tadeusz SZMIGIELPOLArak13
12HUN 3 “The Expendables” team41
 0676Barna JANOSHUNFusionLight15
 0714Fiam PETERHUNDelta413
 0730Kalivoda ARPADHUNDelta4XL13
 0777Szabolcs SZALAIHUNDelta413
 0792Zsolt HANTHUNSigma1013
12HUN B Team41
 0776Szabolcs KOTELESSVKArtik615
 0711Dosa LASZLOHUNSwift513
 0762Peter BOBVOSHUNMaestro13
 0791Zoltan GYURUSIHUNSigma913
14HUN2 Team40
 0760Pal TARPATAKIHUNCayenne514
 0707Detki ARPADHUNFusionL13
 0712Dósa RICHARDHUNDelta313
 0725Janos GASKOHUNCure213
 0737Lőrincz MATYASHUNCayanne613
15Random triggers39
 0708Dmitry KALITAESTTrangoX13
 0742Mark TOWSECZEDelta413
 0755Mykola RYKOVUKRRush513
 0758Oleh SANNIKOVUKRDelta2L13
 0772Sergey LUKASHEVICHRUSFusion13
15Mi štirje pa še ena39
 0790Žan JEVŠOVARSVNRook313
 0726Jernej ARHSVNRise313
 0727Jernej POGAČARSVNPUNK13
 0744Matej JARMSVNRook313
 0783Ursa ROJECSVNIon6Light13