Serial Cup

Tolmin, Slovenia

Task ONE (Teams) Wed 25-Aug-21



RankIDNameNationGliderSponsorScore
1Team Sorica462
 0715Florin IFTINCAROUArtik6172
 0739Magdalena JANAWAYGBRSwift5147
 0794Brett JANAWAYGBRCure 2143
 0798Shem RADZIKOWSKIGBRBase290
 0603Andy SMARTGBRCure277
2Popčki team450
 0764Peter KOCJANSVNArtik6172
 0770Rok LOTRIČSVNDelta4143
 0713Dušan DURKOVIČSVNMentor135
 0750Miha VOVKSVNSectorM127
 0738Luka FABČIČSVNCure277
3CZE Team429
 0774Stanislav KLIKARCZEHawk176
 0735Kvido HADAŠCZEHawk127
 0759Ondrej POHORELSKÝCZEVenusSC126
 0733Vit ŠANTRUČEKCZEVenusSC120
 0781Tomaš BEDRICHCZERiot118
4HUN 3 “The Expendables” team408
 0730Kalivoda ARPADHUNDelta4XL149
 0676Barna JANOSHUNFusionLight135
 0792Zsolt HANTHUNSigma10124
 0777Szabolcs SZALAIHUNDelta4120
 0714Fiam PETERHUNDelta477
5HUN1 Team403
 0765Peter SIMONICSHUNsigma11136
 0702Bence HALASZHUNCure2135
 0600Adel HONTIHUNDelta 4132
 0778Szilard FORGOHUNsigma11100
 0763Peter KEPESHUNsigma1180
6Top Menels Team400
 0719Grzegorz KRZYśKAPOLArtik5139
 0789Wojtek BYKOWSKIPOLAlpina4136
 0753Monika MAKOWSKAPOLAlpina4125
 0736Kwiatkowski JAKUBPOLQueen288
7Mi štirje pa še ena399
 0744Matej JARMSVNRook3153
 0790Žan JEVŠOVARSVNRook3124
 0727Jernej POGAČARSVNPUNK122
 0726Jernej ARHSVNRise3118
 0783Ursa ROJECSVNIon6Light78
8Żywiec Air Team Plus396
 0728Joanna KOCOTPOLDelta4146
 0718Grzegorz FIEMAPOLAllegro125
 0734Kuba STOPOLQueen2125
 0710Dominik KAPICAPOLFusion101
 0788Wojciech KOCOTPOLMaestro96
9Random triggers392
 0758Oleh SANNIKOVUKRDelta2L139
 0755Mykola RYKOVUKRRush5127
 0772Sergey LUKASHEVICHRUSFusion126
 0708Dmitry KALITAESTTrangoX122
 0742Mark TOWSECZEDelta490
9HUN B Team392
 0711Dosa LASZLOHUNSwift5140
 0776Szabolcs KOTELESSVKArtik6128
 0791Zoltan GYURUSIHUNSigma9124
 0762Peter BOBVOSHUNMaestro119
11Wich way to the goal Team378
 0761Pawel LISPOLDelta4128
 0748Michal ZAWADZKIPOLSectorS127
 0701Bartosz KACZMARCZYKPOLMentor6123
 0745Mateusz STYRCZULAPOLArtik4119
 0779Tadeusz SZMIGIELPOLArak108
11SYPT Team378
 0709Domen ŠERGANSVNMentor6127
 0729Jure TISELJSVNMentor5XS127
 0784Veronika ŠTAMPFLSVNIon6124
 0703Blaž KEŠNARSVNMaestro118
 0771Rok VOLOVLEKSVNMentor677
13HUN2 Team377
 0725Janos GASKOHUNCure2133
 0707Detki ARPADHUNFusionL125
 0737Lőrincz MATYASHUNCayanne6119
 0760Pal TARPATAKIHUNCayenne586
 0712Dósa RICHARDHUNDelta384
14Quattro Formaggi Team367
 0706Daniel MARAZDEUQ-Light123
 0673Antanas JAKUCEVIčIUSLTUAspen6122
 0769Robertas PESLIAKASLTUColt2122
 0766Philipp KRäMERDEUMaestro2377
 0767Polaschegg VERAAUTMentor677
15Good luck Team302
 0756Nejc DEZELAKSVNEpsilon9116
 0775Stojan KRANJCSVNQueen2100
 0752Mitja JUGSVNDelta486
 0746Matjaž SKRINJERSVNQueen277
16PIĘKNI i BESTIE Team294
 0723Jacek ZAKRZEWSKIPOLMaestro23106
 0672Anna ZEZULAPOLSwift5S99
 0671Anna PISKOZUBPOLDelta389
 0720Ireneusz WASILEWSKIPOLMaestro79