Serial Cup 2017

2017-09-04 to 2017-09-09

Task 1 Team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task 1 2017-09-04 12:45    36.8 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Hungarian Team 1767
82 Peter Simonics M HUN mentor 5 - Nova www.paraglidingtours.org, 605
51 Katalin Juhász F HUN Ozone - Delta 3 fAirPlay 582
115 Zsolt Ero M HUN Ozone - Delta 2 580
59 Lorant Falucskai M HUN Skywalk Cayane 5 525
89 Róbert Sörös M HUN BGD Cure Material Transport Kft. 101
2 Gradient 1610
85 Radek Vecera M CZE Gradient - Aspen 6 590
44 Jan Jares M CZE Gradient Aspen 6 eHAMnet.cz 510
102 Tom Franc M CZE Gradient - Aspen 6 510
3 Slovenija 1 1580
7 Ales Zumer M SLO Gin Gliders - Explorer 576
97 Stojan Kranjc M SLO Nova - Triton 2 568
6 Aleš Lipušček M SLO Nova - Nova Triton 2 DPL Posočje 436
98 Tadej Krevh M SLO Gin Carrera tadej.krevh@gmail.com 93
121 Lara Leban F SLO 777 Rook 2 Adrenalin Gornje Posočje 93
4 BGD Slovenija 1548
105 Tomaž Bavdaž M SLO BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport 582
113 Zlatko Koren M SLO BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport 509
123 Borjan Jovanoski M MKD BGD Cure 457
107 Toni Pljakoski M SLO BGD Cure pgtoni@yahoo.com 418
25 Damjan Čretnik M SLO BGD Cure Lintvar 397
5 Grupa 303 1511
119 Mariusz Kozłowski M POL Gin Carrera 2 676
117 Paweł Wilk M POL Gradient Aspen 7 467
63 Marcin Niezgoda M POL Ozone - Ozone Alpina 2 368
66 Marek Mogielnicki M POL UP Trango X-Race 93
86 Rafal Cypcar M POL Advance - Sigma 10 93
6 Slovakia 1425
33 Emil Červeňan M SVK Axis - Comet 3 528
87 Robert Setnicka M SVK Ozone Alpina 2 L 528
88 Róbert Setnička B M SVK BGD - Cure L 369
64 Marek Janosik M SVK UP Kibo UP Slovakia 93
103 Tomas Podmanik M SVK Axis Comet 3 LAA SR, REVIS, Veľké Kršteňany, Axis 93
7 And the prize for this team is Oudie 4 1211
57 Kuba Sto M POL Ozone - Alpina 2 kubasto.com 558
118 Jacek Krzyzanowski M POL Advance Iota 26 391
47 Joanna Kocot F POL DUDEK - Optic 22 262
83 Przemyslaw Czerwinski M POL Nova - Mentor 4 93
45 Jan Rentowski M POL UP Paragliders - UP Paragliders Trango X-race GringoFly.com 93
8 Glide Club Gdynia 1195
2 Adam Zaleski M POL Ozone - Delta 2 L 575
58 Jakub Kwiatkowski M POL UP Paragliders - UP Paragliders Trango X-race 343
110 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda M POL Nova - Mentor 3 277
73 Monika Makowska F POL Ozone - Delta2 93
112 Wojtek Bykowski M POL Ozone - Delta2 93
9 BORSH BABIES 954
12 Andrey Bukin M UKR Ozone Alpina - 2 byob@yandex.ru 523
76 Oleg Avgustinas M LTU Gradient - Aspen 6 338
30 David Hotz M RSA 777 - 777 Rook 2 93
74 Nathalie Godbee F AUS Niviuk - Hook 3 93
128 Kristy Shelly free F
10 Romanian Team 764
78 Marchitan Ovidiu-Mihai M ROU Triple seven - Rook 2 366
96 sorin serban M ROU Sky Paragliders - antea 2 237
29 Daniel Pop M ROU BGD - Cure BGD 161
26 Dan Dumitriu M ROU BGD - Cure 93
108 Tudor Dorobantu M ROU BGD Cure Bartex Sport / Sportsworld 93
11 Karkonoski Klub Paralotniowy 562
56 Krzysztof Zawadzki M POL Skywalk Chili 4 376
54 Krzysztof Martyna M POL SOL - Lotus One L 93
1 Adam Grzech M POL Nova - Mentor 5 93
62 Maciej Pigulski M POL Skywalk Chili 4 maciej.pigulski@gmail.com 93
12 Sokolovi 352
101 Tijana Krucican F SRB Niviuk Artik 4 166
68 Marko Tadić M SRB Swing - Nyos 93
49 Jovan Jovanovic M SRB Ozone - Rush 4 93

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Task 1 Team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2017-09-05T18:54:28+02:00