ParaSnowflake

2021-10-15 to 2022-03-31

ParaSnowflake22_Overall_SPORT

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:Race type equals 'Sport'

Task Date Distance Validity
T1 ParaSnowflake-T1 2021-10-17 11:00    39.3 km 99% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 ParaSnowflake_T3 2022-01-08 12:00    48.9 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 ParaSnowflake22_T4 2022-01-16 11:00    70.2 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 ParaSnowflake22_T5 2022-02-13 12:00    60.7 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Class Race type Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 56 Rok Lorger M SLO - EN-C Sport DJP Lintvar 0 319 660 536 1515
2 92 Boris Čebulj M SLO Niviuk Artik 6 EN-C Sport 564 575 0 0 1139
3 58 Rok Vegelj M SLO Advance - Advance Sigma10 EN-C Sport 294 0 682 0 976
4 57 Rok Lotrič M SLO Ozone - Delta 3 EN-C Sport Naviter 0 917 0 0 917
5 99 Jernej Rozenberger M SLO Niviuk Ikuma 2 EN-B Sport 0 0 567 318 885
6 18 Boštjan Poročnik M SLO BGD - Cure/FLow Spectra EN-C Sport 0 0 0 847 847
6 44 Matjaž Skrinjer M SLO 777 - Queen 2 EN-C Sport 652 195 0 0 847
8 89 Toni Pljakoski M SLO Ozone Delta 4 EN-C Sport www.tomatosport.si 688 0 0 0 688
9 84 Blaž Kešnar M SLO Niviuk Artik6 EN-C Sport 685 0 0 0 685
10 101 Peter Krkoc M SLO 777 Queen2 EN-C Sport 0 0 647 0 647
11 94 Jernej Pavlic M SLO Ozone Rush 6 EN-B Sport 0 606 0 0 606
12 81 Tomaž Bavdaž M SLO Bgd Cure 2 EN-C Sport BGD, Tomatosport 596 0 0 0 596
12 87 Andreas Grübler M AUT Air design Rise 4 EN-B Sport 553 0 43 0 596
14 85 Žan Jevšovar M SLO 777 Rook 3 EN-B Sport 583 0 0 0 583
15 68 Marko Kejžar M SLO Ozone Rush EN-B Sport 0 582 0 0 582
16 41 Matej Jarm M SLO 777 - Knight EN-B Sport 0 579 0 0 579
17 83 Primož Kante M SLO 777 Knight EN-B Sport 539 0 0 0 539
18 59 Sandro Clemente M ITA - EN-C Sport Topa - DJP Kovk Ajdovščina 0 0 535 0 535
19 93 Jernej Fidler M SLO 777 Rook 3 EN-B Sport 0 127 403 0 530
20 49 Mitja Jug M SLO Ozone - Delta 3 EN-C Sport 0 0 482 0 482
21 8 Aleš Kupljen M SLO PHI Beat EN-B Sport 226 91 150 0 467
22 23 Denis Slemenšek M SLO Ozone - Rush 5 EN-B Sport 0 0 387 0 387
23 95 Jure Tiselj M SLO Nova Mentor 5 XS EN-B Sport Slovenian Paragliding Team 0 199 0 0 199
24 97 Aleš Kupljen M SLO Phi Beat EN-B Sport 0 0 150 0 150
25 100 Mario Trgovec M CRO Gin Bonanza 2 EN-C Sport 0 0 43 96 139
26 103 Katharina Gangl F AUT Niviuk Ikuma P Sport 0 0 0 135 135
27 91 Ursa Rojec F SLO Nova Ion6 EN-B Sport 94 0 0 0 94
28 15 Anže Hrast M SLO Gin Gliders - Atlas X-alps EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 75 Jernej Arh M SLO Air Design Rise3 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 71 Ines Ivanusa F CRO PHI Tenor EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 72 Hrvoje Cacic M CRO Ozone Rush 3 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 13 Ante Grgasović M CRO Skywalk - Chili 3 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 9 Aleš Lipušček M SLO Nova - Nova Triton 2 EN-C Sport DPL Posočje 0 0 0 0 0
28 12 Andrej Hliš M SLO UP - Kantega XC2 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 14 Antun Mihaliček M CRO Ozone - Rush 5 EN-B Sport PJK Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0
28 38 klemen rajh M SLO Nova - Mentor 6 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 43 Matjaž Klemenčič M SLO Triple seven - Queen 2 EN-C Sport Rocco Air 0 0 0 0 0
28 34 Jernej Pogačar M SLO BGD - BGD PUNK EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 28 Gregor Gorencic M SLO Nova - Mentor 4 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 22 David Pikutić M CRO Ozone - Alpina 3 EN-C Sport PJK Zagreb, Pčelarstvo Pikutić 0 0 0 0 0
28 32 Igor Eržen M SLO Macpara - Eden 7 EN-B Sport Balinoa d.o.o. 0 0 0 0 0
28 33 Inja Šporer F CRO Advance - Iota 2 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 31 Horst Orasch M AUT GIN Glider - Gin bonanza 2 EN-C Sport Coiffeur Martina 0 0 0 0 0
28 45 Miha Kavčič M SLO PHI - Maestro EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 16 Anže Možek M SLO 777 Gliders - 777 Knight EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 60 Silvija Tovernić F CRO PHI - Tenor EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 61 Siniša Trputec M SLO MAC PARA - Envy 2 EN-C Sport URSA SLOVENIJA, d.o.o. 0 0 0 0 0
28 69 Diana Zgela F CRO BGD Punk EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 70 Mojca Pišek F SLO Artic 5 EN-C Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 66 Zdravko Kumer M SLO Gin Gliders - Carrera plus EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 67 Željko Kumer M CRO Advance - Iota 2 EN-B Sport PJK Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0
28 50 Nick Petrič M SLO tripel seven 777 - Rook 2 EN-B Sport Naviter, Polet Nova Gorica, SYP team, M-tech 0 0 0 0 0
28 46 Miha Knific M SLO PHI - Maestro EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
28 47 Miha Vovk M SLO Flow - Fusion EN-C Sport Naviter 0 0 0 0 0
28 55 Rado Voglar M SLO Niviuk - Artik 3 EN-C Sport Kondor Radeče 0 0 0 0 0
28 53 Peter Kocjan M SLO Niviuk - Artik 5/PHI Maestro EN-C Sport Naviter, BeXtreme, SYP Team 0 0 0 0 0
Report created: 2022-02-14T23:27:00+01:00