ParaSnowflake

2021-10-15 to 2022-03-31

ParaSnowflake22_OVERALL5

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance Validity
T1 ParaSnowflake-T1 2021-10-17 11:00    39.3 km 99% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 ParaSnowflake_T3 2022-01-08 12:00    48.9 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 ParaSnowflake22_T4 2022-01-16 11:00    70.2 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 ParaSnowflake22_T5 2022-02-13 12:00    60.7 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Class Race type Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 25 Dušan Orož M SLO NX X1 CCC Competition 983 166/818 988 957 3094
2 74 Rok Kaver M SLO Ozone Enzo 3 CCC Competition 938 965 1000 117/579 3020
3 90 Joze Molek M SLO Ozone Enzo 3 CCC Competition 886 712 0 993 2591
4 35 Jernej Simič M SLO Ozone Enzo 3 CCC Competition Slovenian young paragliding team, Mercator d.d. 715 773 558 0 2046
5 77 Marko Novak M SLO Enzo 3 CCC Competition 968 0 0 952 1920
6 63 Tomaž Eržen M SLO Ozone - Enzo 3 M CCC Competition PRONET, Kranj, d.o.o., GearForFly 0 935 824 0 1759
7 56 Rok Lorger M SLO - EN-C Sport DJP Lintvar 0 319 660 536 1515
8 88 Matej Peljhan M SLO Niviuk Klimber 2P EN-D Competition 720 196 477 0 1393
9 26 Gabriel Gangl M AUT - Ozone Zeno ML EN-D Competition AndreasPölzerRealitäten 402 0 0 756 1158
10 92 Boris Čebulj M SLO Niviuk Artik 6 EN-C Sport 564 575 0 0 1139
11 104 Primoz Susa M SLO NK X-1 CCC Competition 0 0 0 1000 1000
12 58 Rok Vegelj M SLO Advance - Advance Sigma10 EN-C Sport 294 0 682 0 976
13 57 Rok Lotrič M SLO Ozone - Delta 3 EN-C Sport Naviter 0 917 0 0 917
14 99 Jernej Rozenberger M SLO Niviuk Ikuma 2 EN-B Sport 0 0 567 318 885
15 64 Tomaž Trstenjak M SLO Ozone - enzo 3 CCC Competition PAMA d.o.o , graphic packaging machinery& tehnology - T.T s.p 0 0 884 0 884
16 105 Antun Lovrec M CRO Ozone Enzo 3 CCC Competition 0 0 0 873 873
17 18 Boštjan Poročnik M SLO BGD - Cure/FLow Spectra EN-C Sport 0 0 0 847 847
17 44 Matjaž Skrinjer M SLO 777 - Queen 2 EN-C Sport 652 195 0 0 847
19 62 Tadej Krevh M SLO Ozone - Enzo3 CCC Competition Adrenalin Gornje Posočje, High Adventure, Naviter 0 0 838 0 838
20 98 Damir Habek M CRO Niviuk Icepeak Evox CCC Competition 0 0 820 0 820
21 102 Jeremie Cassar M AUT Enzo 3 CCC Competition 0 0 0 789 789
22 76 Tomaž Toplak M SLO Ozone Enzo 3 CCC Competition 0 0 0 763 763
23 51 Pavel Titov M Ozone - enzo 3 CCC Competition PataTrip.eu 0 0 735 0 735
24 89 Toni Pljakoski M SLO Ozone Delta 4 EN-C Sport www.tomatosport.si 688 0 0 0 688
25 84 Blaž Kešnar M SLO Niviuk Artik6 EN-C Sport 685 0 0 0 685
26 11 Andreas Steiner M AUT Flow Paragliders - XCRacer EN-D Competition www.Airborne-Paragling.at 683 0 0 0 683
27 101 Peter Krkoc M SLO 777 Queen2 EN-C Sport 0 0 647 0 647
28 17 Anže Pristov M SLO Niviuk - Evox CCC Competition 0 618 0 0 618
29 94 Jernej Pavlic M SLO Ozone Rush 6 EN-B Sport 0 606 0 0 606
30 81 Tomaž Bavdaž M SLO Bgd Cure 2 EN-C Sport BGD, Tomatosport 596 0 0 0 596
30 86 Luka Fabcic M SLO FlowParagliders XC racer EN-D Competition 596 0 0 0 596
30 87 Andreas Grübler M AUT Air design Rise 4 EN-B Sport 553 0 43 0 596
33 85 Žan Jevšovar M SLO 777 Rook 3 EN-B Sport 583 0 0 0 583
34 68 Marko Kejžar M SLO Ozone Rush EN-B Sport 0 582 0 0 582
35 41 Matej Jarm M SLO 777 - Knight EN-B Sport 0 579 0 0 579
36 83 Primož Kante M SLO 777 Knight EN-B Sport 539 0 0 0 539
37 59 Sandro Clemente M ITA - EN-C Sport Topa - DJP Kovk Ajdovščina 0 0 535 0 535
38 93 Jernej Fidler M SLO 777 Rook 3 EN-B Sport 0 127 403 0 530
39 49 Mitja Jug M SLO Ozone - Delta 3 EN-C Sport 0 0 482 0 482
40 8 Aleš Kupljen M SLO PHI Beat EN-B Sport 226 91 150 0 467
41 23 Denis Slemenšek M SLO Ozone - Rush 5 EN-B Sport 0 0 387 0 387
42 48 Mitja Jančič M SLO Flow Paragliders - Spectra CCC Competition NOVA, High Adventure 308 0 0 0 308
43 95 Jure Tiselj M SLO Nova Mentor 5 XS EN-B Sport Slovenian Paragliding Team 0 199 0 0 199
44 97 Aleš Kupljen M SLO Phi Beat EN-B Sport 0 0 150 0 150
45 96 Alen Horvat M CRO Ozone Zeno EN-D Competition 0 0 141 0 141
46 100 Mario Trgovec M CRO Gin Bonanza 2 EN-C Sport 0 0 43 96 139
47 103 Katharina Gangl F AUT Niviuk Ikuma P Sport 0 0 0 135 135
48 91 Ursa Rojec F SLO Nova Ion6 EN-B Sport 94 0 0 0 94
49 15 Anže Hrast M SLO Gin Gliders - Atlas X-alps EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 75 Jernej Arh M SLO Air Design Rise3 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 24 Dušan Durkovič M SLO Flow Paragliders - Spectra CCC Competition FLOW paragliders, Nova paragliders, Enabling Pilot Excellence, JUMALOGISTIKA 0 0 0 0 0
49 73 Victor Sibirtsev M ISR UP Guru CCC Competition 0 0 0 0 0
49 71 Ines Ivanusa F CRO PHI Tenor EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 72 Hrvoje Cacic M CRO Ozone Rush 3 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 13 Ante Grgasović M CRO Skywalk - Chili 3 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 9 Aleš Lipušček M SLO Nova - Nova Triton 2 EN-C Sport DPL Posočje 0 0 0 0 0
49 10 Andreas Pölzer M AUT Ozone - Ozone Enzo 3 CCC Competition 0 0 0 0 0
49 79 Peter Holzer M AUT Ozone Enzo 3 CCC Competition 0 0 0 0 0
49 80 Karl Mauracher M AUT Ozone Zeno CCC Competition 0 0 0 0 0
49 12 Andrej Hliš M SLO UP - Kantega XC2 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 82 Bojan Gabersek M SLO Enzo 3 CCC Competition AVTODELI GABERŠEK 0 0 0 0 0
49 14 Antun Mihaliček M CRO Ozone - Rush 5 EN-B Sport PJK Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0
49 78 Michael Sommerauer M AUT Icepeak Evox CCC Competition 0 0 0 0 0
49 37 Johannes Schantl M AUT Ozone - Ozone ZENO EN-D Competition RKP IT Solution 0 0 0 0 0
49 38 klemen rajh M SLO Nova - Mentor 6 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 21 David Lankmayer M AUT Flow Paragliders - XCRacer EN-D Competition Skywalk 0 0 0 0 0
49 36 Johannes Baumgarten M GER Ozone - Enzo 3 L CCC Competition GSC Hochries, Papillon Paragliding 0 0 0 0 0
49 42 Matic Dejanović M SLO 777 - King EN-D Competition 0 0 0 0 0
49 43 Matjaž Klemenčič M SLO Triple seven - Queen 2 EN-C Sport Rocco Air 0 0 0 0 0
49 39 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello M AUT Ozone - enzo 3 CCC Competition Flugschule Aufwind, Professional Paragliding Team 0 0 0 0 0
49 40 Mario Strahlhofer M AUT Ozone - ZENO EN-D Competition www.flywear.at 0 0 0 0 0
49 34 Jernej Pogačar M SLO BGD - BGD PUNK EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 28 Gregor Gorencic M SLO Nova - Mentor 4 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 29 Heimo Novakovic M AUT GIN Glider - GTO2 EN-D Competition 0 0 0 0 0
49 22 David Pikutić M CRO Ozone - Alpina 3 EN-C Sport PJK Zagreb, Pčelarstvo Pikutić 0 0 0 0 0
49 27 Georg Grieshofer M AUT Ozone - Enzo 3 L CCC Competition 0 0 0 0 0
49 32 Igor Eržen M SLO Macpara - Eden 7 EN-B Sport Balinoa d.o.o. 0 0 0 0 0
49 33 Inja Šporer F CRO Advance - Iota 2 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 30 Heimo Novakovic M AUT GIN Glider - GTO2 EN-D Competition 0 0 0 0 0
49 31 Horst Orasch M AUT GIN Glider - Gin bonanza 2 EN-C Sport Coiffeur Martina 0 0 0 0 0
49 45 Miha Kavčič M SLO PHI - Maestro EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 16 Anže Možek M SLO 777 Gliders - 777 Knight EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 65 Werner Wenger M AUT Ozone - Enzo 3 L CCC Competition Andreas Poelzer Realitaeten 0 0 0 0 0
49 60 Silvija Tovernić F CRO PHI - Tenor EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 61 Siniša Trputec M SLO MAC PARA - Envy 2 EN-C Sport URSA SLOVENIJA, d.o.o. 0 0 0 0 0
49 69 Diana Zgela F CRO BGD Punk EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 70 Mojca Pišek F SLO Artic 5 EN-C Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 66 Zdravko Kumer M SLO Gin Gliders - Carrera plus EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 67 Željko Kumer M CRO Advance - Iota 2 EN-B Sport PJK Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0
49 19 Christian Amon M AUT MAC PARA - Magus 10 CCC Competition 0 0 0 0 0
49 50 Nick Petrič M SLO tripel seven 777 - Rook 2 EN-B Sport Naviter, Polet Nova Gorica, SYP team, M-tech 0 0 0 0 0
49 52 Peter Keller M GER - Enzo 3 L CCC Competition Gleitschirmclub Hochries-Samerberg e. V. 0 0 0 0 0
49 46 Miha Knific M SLO PHI - Maestro EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0 0
49 47 Miha Vovk M SLO Flow - Fusion EN-C Sport Naviter 0 0 0 0 0
49 55 Rado Voglar M SLO Niviuk - Artik 3 EN-C Sport Kondor Radeče 0 0 0 0 0
49 20 Christian Hochegger M AUT Gin/Ozone - Enzo3 M CCC Competition Hochegger technik 0 0 0 0 0
49 53 Peter Kocjan M SLO Niviuk - Artik 5/PHI Maestro EN-C Sport Naviter, BeXtreme, SYP Team 0 0 0 0 0
49 54 Philipp Bethge M GER Ozone - Enzo 3 M CCC Competition 0 0 0 0 0
Report created: 2022-02-15T17:31:22+01:00