ParaSnowflake19

2018-09-16 to 2019-03-31

ParaSnowflake19_T1+T2+T3_Overall

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance Validity
T1 ParaSnowflake-T1 2018-09-16 12:00    60.7 km 72% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 ParaSnowflake19_T2 2019-01-20 12:00    61.8 km 84% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 ParaSnowflake-T3 2019-02-09 12:00    65.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Class Race type Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 16 Dušan Orož M SVN Ozone - Enzo 3 M CCC Competition 58/541 729 984 1771
2 12 Damjan Čretnik M SVN Niviuk - Artik 5 EN-C Sport Lintvar 715 155/652 795 1665
3 62 Joze Molek M SLO Ozone Enzo 3 CCC Competition 0 656 976 1632
4 8982 Tomaz Erzen M SLO Ozone Enzo 3 CCC Competition 0 804 791 1595
5 8981 Christian Hochegger M AUT Skywalk Poison X-Alps EN-D Competition 0 656 848 1504
6 11 Boštjan Poročnik M SVN Ozone - ozone EnZo 2 CCC Competition 20/187 694 760 1474
7 45 Rok Kaver M SVN 777 - Queen2 EN-C Sport AdrenalinCo.si 0 659 790 1449
8 44 Robert Hren M SVN Ozone - Ozone Zeno ML CCC Competition 14/135 639 793 1446
9 17 Gabriel Gangl M AUT 2017 - Ozone Zeno ML EN-D Competition parashop.at, pölzer realitäten, 523 660 146/405 1329
9 57 Bojan Gabersek M SLO niviuk icepeak 6 S CCC Competition AVTODELI GABERŠEK 605 16/68 708 1329
11 8978 Tomaž Bavdaž M SLO BGD Cure EN-C Sport 0 649 650 1299
12 31 Matic Dejanović M SVN 777 - King EN-D Competition 361 0 689 1050
13 30 Marko Novak M SVN Ozone - Enzo 3 L CCC Competition Nowa d.o.o., High Adventure Switzerland 0 0 1000 1000
14 38 Mitja Jug M SVN Ozone - Delta 3 EN-C Sport 0 368 586 954
15 34 Matjaž Skrinjer M SVN 777 - Queen 2 EN-C Sport 3/32 290 541 834
16 41 Peter Kocjan M SLO Niviuk - Artik 5 EN-C Sport Naviter, Avtoma d.o.o., rešitve za avtomatizacijo 71 649 0 720
17 51 Tadej Krevh M SVN Ozone - enzo 3 CCC Competition Adrenalin Gornje Posočje, High Adventure, Naviter 0 697 0 697
18 40 Pavel Titov M Ozone - Enzo 2 CCC Competition PataTrip.eu 0 0 673 673
19 15 Denis Slemenšek M SVN Bruce Goldsmith Design - Base EN-B Sport 234 305 8/23 547
19 8986 Tomaž Toplak M SLO Enzo 3 CCC Competition 0 547 0 547
21 53 Timotej Majdic M SVN Ozone - Delta 3 EN-C Sport 457 0 0 457
22 39 Nick Petrič M SVN Tripe Seven Gliders - Rook 2 EN-B Sport 0 0 380 380
23 64 Mario Strahlhofer M AUT Ozone Zeno EN-D Competition Flywear 0 305 0 305
24 58 Jernej Bodlaj M SLO Queen 2 EN-C Sport 164 0 0 164
25 59 Gregor Jeras M SLO Kibo EN-B Sport 101 0 0 101
26 60 Jože Spevan M SLO Koyot 3 EN-B Sport 62 0 30 92
27 23 Jernej Simič M SVN TripleSeven - 777 King EN-D Competition 85 0 0 85
28 65 Jošt Napret M SLO Ozone Enzo 3 CCC Competition NAVITER 0 68 0 68
28 54 Tomaž Trstenjak M SVN Ozone - enzo 3 CCC Competition JAMNIK d.o.o , PAMA d.o.o , grafično- embalažni Servis T&T s.p 0 68 0 68
30 61 Joži Anželak M SLO Carrera EN-B Sport 62 0 0 62
31 8 Arnold Lešnik M SVN Niviuk - Hook4P EN-B Sport 32 0 0 32
31 35 Miha Knific M SVN GIN Glider - Sprint 3 EN-B Sport 32 0 0 32
31 20 Horst Orasch M AUT Ozone - Alpna2 EN-C Sport Coiffeur Martina 32 0 0 32
34 8983 Marko Kejžar M SLO Rush 5 EN-B Sport 0 0 31 31
35 22 Janko Bogataj M SVN 777 Gliders - Queen EN-C Sport 0 0 23 23
35 46 Rok Lorger M SLO Rook 2 EN-B Sport 0 0 23 23
37 55 Veronika Štampfl F SVN Nova - Ion 3 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0
37 5 Anže Brejc M SVN 777 Gliders - Rook 2 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0
37 52 Thomas Ide M DEU Ozone - enzo 3 CCC Competition 0 0 0 0
37 2 Manuel Grandi M ITA Ozone - Enzo 3 S CCC Competition Infinity Fly 0 0 0 0
37 8985 Denis Soverini M ITA Enzo 3 CCC Competition 0 0 0 0
37 56 Werner Wenger M AUT Ozone - Enzo 2 L CCC Competition Andreas Poelzer Realitaeten 0 0 0 0
37 4 Andreas Pölzer M AUT Ozone - Ozone ZENO EN-D Competition 0 0 0 0
37 6 Anže Možek M SVN tripel seven 777 - Knight EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0
37 8979 Elvis Halilovič M SLO Rush 5 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0
37 7 Anže Pristov M SVN Niviuk - Klimber P EN-D Competition 0 0 0 0
37 8984 Nejc Okorn M SLO Swift 5 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0
37 3 Aleš Lipušček M SVN Nova - Nova triton2 EN-C Sport DPL Posočje 0 0 0 0
37 33 Matjaž Klemenčič M SVN Triple Seven Gliders - Queen 2 EN-C Sport 0 0 0 0
37 32 Matic Egart M SVN Skywalk - Skywalk Cayenne 5 EN-C Sport 0 0 0 0
37 19 Gregor Bahč M SVN Macpara - Elan 2 EN-C Sport 0 0 0 0
37 37 Mitja Jančič M SVN Ozone - Enzo 2 CCC Competition NOVA, High Adventure 0 0 0 0
37 36 Miha Vovk M SVN Advance - Iota 2 EN-B Sport Naviter 0 0 0 0
37 25 Karl Mauracher M AUT Ozone - Zeno ML EN-D Competition 0 0 0 0
37 24 Johannes Schantl M AUT ozene - ZENO EN-D Competition RKP IT Solution 0 0 0 0
37 26 Lara Leban F SVN Triple Seven Gliders - Rook 2 EN-C Sport Adrenalin Paragliding Team, Triple Seven Paragliders 0 0 0 0
37 21 Jacek Górski M POL Ozone - ZENO CCC Competition ALTI-PARALOTNIE, 0 0 0 0
37 27 Lukas Jagiello M AUT Ozone - Enzo 3 S CCC Competition Flugschule Aufwind, Professional Paragliding Team 0 0 0 0
37 18 Grega Rutar M SVN Ozon - Delta 2 MS EN-C Sport DPL Posočje 0 0 0 0
37 47 Rok Rup M SVN 777 Gliders - King EN-D Competition 0 0 0 0
37 9 berta loris M ITA Ozone - enzo 3 CCC Competition 0 0 0 0
37 48 Sandra Fabjan F SVN Triple Seven Gliders - Rook 2 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0
37 50 Saša Leskovar M AUT EnZo 2 - Ozone CCC Competition 0 0 0 0
37 49 Sandro Clemente M ITA Nova - Nova Mentor3 XS/Impress3 EN-B Sport Topa - DJP Kovk Ajdovščina 0 0 0 0
37 13 Davide Zaltron M ITA Ozone - Ozone Zeno ML EN-D Competition 0 0 0 0
37 14 Dejan Zupanc M SVN - EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0
37 42 Predrag Neskovic M SRB Ozone - Enzo3 CCC Competition 0 0 0 0
37 10 BORIS ČEBULJ M SVN 777 Gliders - Queen 2 EN-C Sport 0 0 0 0
37 43 Primož Kante M SVN Triple Seven Gliders - Knight EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-02-18T07:57:58+01:00