ParaSnowflake

2019-10-05 to 2020-03-22

ParaSnowflake19-20__T1-T2-T3__OVERALL

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance Validity
T1 ParaSnowflake-T1 2019-10-05 11:00    56.9 km 90% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 ParaSnowflake-T2 2019-12-07 12:00    51.2 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 ParaSnowflake19-20_T3 2019-12-14 12:00    66.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Class Race type Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 25 Dušan Orož M SVN Ozone - Enzo 3 M CCC Competition 121/627 1000 1000 2121
2 43 Matjaž Klemenčič M SLO Triple seven - Queen 2 EN-C Sport Rocco Air 582 825 0 1407
3 53 Peter Kocjan M SLO Niviuk - Artik 5/PHI Maestro EN-C Sport Naviter, BeXtreme, SYP Team 0 853 388 1241
4 73 Victor Sibirtsev M ISR UP Guru CCC Competition 0 815 404 1219
5 74 Rok Kaver M SLO Flow XC Racer EN-D Competition 0 861 204 1065
6 64 Tomaž Trstenjak M SVN Ozone - enzo 3 CCC Competition PAMA d.o.o , graphic packaging machinery& tehnology - T.T s.p 611 0 404 1015
7 35 Jernej Simič M SVN Flow Paragliders - XCRacer EN-D Competition Slovenian young paragliding team, Mercator d.d. 885 0 121 1006
8 49 Mitja Jug M SVN Ozone - Delta 3 EN-C Sport 54/277 578 320 952
9 57 Rok Lotrič M SVN Ozone - Delta 3 EN-C Sport Naviter 0 0 945 945
10 44 Matjaž Skrinjer M SVN 777 - Queen 2 EN-C Sport 49/251 532 323 904
11 63 Tomaž Eržen M SVN Ozone - Enzo 3 M CCC Competition PRONET, Kranj, d.o.o., GearForFly 0 0 890 890
12 51 Pavel Titov M Ozone - enzo 3 CCC Competition PataTrip.eu 278 544 0 822
13 34 Jernej Pogačar M SVN BGD - BGD PUNK EN-B Sport 10/52 368 199 577
14 15 Anže Hrast M SVN Gin Gliders - Atlas X-alps EN-B Sport 210 353 12/42 575
15 66 Zdravko Kumer M SVN Gin Gliders - Carrera plus EN-B Sport 226 345 0 571
16 70 Mojca Pišek F SLO Artic 5 EN-C Sport 210 0 353 563
17 71 Ines Ivanusa F CRO PHI Tenor EN-B Sport 210 318 12/42 540
18 67 Željko Kumer M HRV Advance - Iota 2 EN-B Sport PJK Zagreb 0 496 0 496
19 69 Diana Zgela F CRO BGD Punk EN-B Sport 217 0 200 417
20 42 Matic Dejanović M SVN 777 - King EN-D Competition 0 0 373 373
21 33 Inja Šporer F HRV Advance - Iota 2 EN-B Sport 0 314 42 356
22 12 Andrej Hliš M SVN UP - Kantega XC2 EN-B Sport 0 0 330 330
23 26 Gabriel Gangl M AUT - Ozone Zeno ML EN-D Competition AndreasPölzerRealitäten 295 0 0 295
23 13 Ante Grgasović M HRV Skywalk - Chili 3 EN-B Sport 0 295 0 295
25 60 Silvija Tovernić F HRV PHI - Tenor EN-B Sport 165 116 12/42 293
26 18 Boštjan Poročnik M SLO BGD - Cure/FLow Spectra CCC Competition 275 0 0 275
27 68 Marko Kejžar M SLO Ozone Rush EN-B Sport 270 0 0 270
28 65 Werner Wenger M AUT Ozone - Enzo 3 L CCC Competition Andreas Poelzer Realitaeten 229 0 0 229
29 14 Antun Mihaliček M HRV Ozone - Rush 5 EN-B Sport PJK Zagreb 220 0 0 220
30 72 Hrvoje Cacic M CRO Ozone Rush 3 EN-B Sport 96 0 0 96
31 47 Miha Vovk M SVN Flow - Fusion EN-C Sport Naviter 0 0 95 95
32 8 Aleš Kupljen M SVN Niviuk - Hook 3 EN-B Sport 52 0 0 52
33 75 Jernej Arh M SLO Air Design Rise3 EN-B Sport 0 0 42 42
34 24 Dušan Durkovič M SVN Flow Paragliders - Spectra CCC Competition FLOW paragliders, Nova paragliders, Enabling Pilot Excellence, JUMALOGISTIKA 0 0 0 0
34 27 Georg Grieshofer M AUT Ozone - Enzo 3 L CCC Competition 0 0 0 0
34 22 David Pikutić M HRV Ozone - Alpina 3 EN-C Sport PJK Zagreb, Pčelarstvo Pikutić 0 0 0 0
34 23 Denis Slemenšek M SVN Ozone - Rush 5 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0
34 28 Gregor Gorencic M SVN Nova - Mentor 4 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0
34 59 Sandro Clemente M ITA - EN-C Sport Topa - DJP Kovk Ajdovščina 0 0 0 0
34 62 Tadej Krevh M SVN Ozone - Enzo3 CCC Competition Adrenalin Gornje Posočje, High Adventure, Naviter 0 0 0 0
34 61 Siniša Trputec M SVN MAC PARA - Envy 2 EN-C Sport URSA SLOVENIJA, d.o.o. 0 0 0 0
34 21 David Lankmayer M AUT Flow Paragliders - XCRacer EN-D Competition Skywalk 0 0 0 0
34 10 Andreas Pölzer M AUT Ozone - Ozone Enzo 3 CCC Competition 0 0 0 0
34 11 Andreas Steiner M AUT Flow Paragliders - XCRacer EN-D Competition www.Airborne-Paragling.at 0 0 0 0
34 41 Matej Jarm M SVN 777 - Knight EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0
34 9 Aleš Lipušček M SVN Nova - Nova Triton 2 EN-C Sport DPL Posočje 0 0 0 0
34 19 Christian Amon M AUT MAC PARA - Magus 10 CCC Competition 0 0 0 0
34 20 Christian Hochegger M AUT Gin/Ozone - Enzo3 M CCC Competition Hochegger technik 0 0 0 0
34 16 Anže Možek M SVN 777 Gliders - 777 Knight EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0
34 17 Anže Pristov M SVN Niviuk - Niviuk Klimber P EN-D Competition 0 0 0 0
34 58 Rok Vegelj M SVN Advance - Advance Sigma10 EN-C Sport 0 0 0 0
34 46 Miha Knific M SVN PHI - Maestro EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0
34 45 Miha Kavčič M SVN PHI - Maestro EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0
34 48 Mitja Jančič M SVN Flow Paragliders - Spectra CCC Competition NOVA, High Adventure 0 0 0 0
34 36 Johannes Baumgarten M DEU Ozone - Enzo 3 L CCC Competition GSC Hochries, Papillon Paragliding 0 0 0 0
34 39 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello M AUT Ozone - enzo 3 CCC Competition Flugschule Aufwind, Professional Paragliding Team 0 0 0 0
34 40 Mario Strahlhofer M AUT Ozone - ZENO EN-D Competition www.flywear.at 0 0 0 0
34 37 Johannes Schantl M AUT Ozone - Ozone ZENO EN-D Competition RKP IT Solution 0 0 0 0
34 38 klemen rajh M SVN Nova - Mentor 6 EN-B Sport 0 0 0 0
34 32 Igor Eržen M SVN Macpara - Eden 7 EN-B Sport Balinoa d.o.o. 0 0 0 0
34 55 Rado Voglar M SVN Niviuk - Artik 3 EN-C Sport Kondor Radeče 0 0 0 0
34 54 Philipp Bethge M DEU Ozone - Enzo 3 M CCC Competition 0 0 0 0
34 29 Heimo Novakovic M AUT GIN Glider - GTO2 EN-D Competition 0 0 0 0
34 56 Rok Lorger M SVN - EN-C Sport DJP Lintvar 0 0 0 0
34 31 Horst Orasch M AUT GIN Glider - Gin bonanza 2 EN-C Sport Coiffeur Martina 0 0 0 0
34 50 Nick Petrič M SVN tripel seven 777 - Rook 2 EN-B Sport Naviter, Polet Nova Gorica, SYP team, M-tech 0 0 0 0
34 30 Heimo Novakovic M AUT GIN Glider - GTO2 EN-D Competition 0 0 0 0
34 52 Peter Keller M DEU - Enzo 3 L CCC Competition Gleitschirmclub Hochries-Samerberg e. V. 0 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-12-16T07:52:55+01:00