ParaSnowflake19

2018-09-16 to 2019-03-31

ParaSnezinka19_T1-T2_sport

Total results

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:Race type equals 'Sport'

Task Date Distance Validity
T1 ParaSnowflake-T1 2018-09-16 12:00    60.7 km 72% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 ParaSnowflake19_T2 2019-01-20 12:00    61.8 km 83% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Class Race type Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 12 Damjan Čretnik M SVN Niviuk - Artik 5 EN-C Sport Lintvar 715 649 1364
2 41 Peter Kocjan M SLO Niviuk - Artik 5 EN-C Sport Naviter, Avtoma d.o.o., rešitve za avtomatizacijo 71 647 718
3 45 Rok Kaver M SVN 777 - Queen2 EN-C Sport AdrenalinCo.si 0 656 656
4 8978 Tomaž Bavdaž M SLO BGD Cure EN-C Sport 0 647 647
5 15 Denis Slemenšek M SVN Bruce Goldsmith Design - Base EN-B Sport 234 304 538
6 53 Timotej Majdic M SVN Ozone - Delta 3 EN-C Sport 457 0 457
7 38 Mitja Jug M SVN Ozone - Delta 3 EN-C Sport 0 367 367
8 34 Matjaž Skrinjer M SVN 777 - Queen 2 EN-C Sport 32 289 321
9 58 Jernej Bodlaj M SLO Queen 2 EN-C Sport 164 0 164
10 59 Gregor Jeras M SLO Kibo EN-B Sport 101 0 101
11 60 Jože Spevan M SLO Koyot 3 EN-B Sport 62 0 62
11 61 Joži Anželak M SLO Carrera EN-B Sport 62 0 62
13 35 Miha Knific M SVN GIN Glider - Sprint 3 EN-B Sport 32 0 32
13 20 Horst Orasch M AUT Ozone - Alpna2 EN-C Sport Coiffeur Martina 32 0 32
13 8 Arnold Lešnik M SVN Niviuk - Hook4P EN-B Sport 32 0 32
16 14 Dejan Zupanc M SVN - EN-B Sport 0 0 0
16 55 Veronika Štampfl F SVN Nova - Ion 3 EN-B Sport 0 0 0
16 18 Grega Rutar M SVN Ozon - Delta 2 MS EN-C Sport DPL Posočje 0 0 0
16 19 Gregor Bahč M SVN Macpara - Elan 2 EN-C Sport 0 0 0
16 10 BORIS ČEBULJ M SVN 777 Gliders - Queen 2 EN-C Sport 0 0 0
16 8980 Nick Petric M SLO Rook 2 EN-B Sport 0 0 0
16 8979 Elvis Halilovič M SLO Rush 5 EN-B Sport 0 0 0
16 3 Aleš Lipušček M SVN Nova - Nova triton2 EN-C Sport DPL Posočje 0 0 0
16 5 Anže Brejc M SVN 777 Gliders - Rook 2 EN-B Sport 0 0 0
16 6 Anže Možek M SVN tripel seven 777 - Knight EN-B Sport 0 0 0
16 49 Sandro Clemente M ITA Nova - Nova Mentor3 XS/Impress3 EN-B Sport Topa - DJP Kovk Ajdovščina 0 0 0
16 26 Lara Leban F SVN Triple Seven Gliders - Rook 2 EN-C Sport Adrenalin Paragliding Team, Triple Seven Paragliders 0 0 0
16 36 Miha Vovk M SVN Advance - Iota 2 EN-B Sport Naviter 0 0 0
16 29 Marko Kejžar M SVN 777 Gliders - Knight EN-B Sport 0 0 0
16 33 Matjaž Klemenčič M SVN Triple Seven Gliders - Queen 2 EN-C Sport 0 0 0
16 32 Matic Egart M SVN Skywalk - Skywalk Cayenne 5 EN-C Sport 0 0 0
16 22 Janko Bogataj M SVN 777 Gliders - Queen EN-C Sport 0 0 0
16 46 Rok Lorger M SLO Rook 2 EN-B Sport 0 0 0
16 48 Sandra Fabjan F SVN Triple Seven Gliders - Rook 2 EN-B Sport 0 0 0
16 39 Nick Petrič M SVN Tripe Seven Gliders - Rook 2 EN-B Sport 0 0 0
16 43 Primož Kante M SVN Triple Seven Gliders - Knight EN-B Sport 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-01-21T12:26:50+01:00