ParaSnowflake

2019-10-05 to 2020-03-22

ParaSnezinka19-20___T1-T2_SPORT

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:Race type equals 'Sport'

Task Date Distance Validity
T1 ParaSnowflake-T1 2019-10-05 11:00    56.9 km 90% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 ParaSnowflake-T2 2019-12-07 12:00    51.2 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Class Race type Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 43 Matjaž Klemenčič M SLO Triple seven - Queen 2 EN-C Sport Rocco Air 275/582 825 1100
2 53 Peter Kocjan M SLO Niviuk - Artik 5/PHI Maestro EN-C Sport Naviter, BeXtreme, SYP Team 0 853 853
3 49 Mitja Jug M SVN Ozone - Delta 3 EN-C Sport 131/277 578 709
4 44 Matjaž Skrinjer M SVN 777 - Queen 2 EN-C Sport 118/251 532 650
5 67 Željko Kumer M HRV Advance - Iota 2 EN-B Sport PJK Zagreb 0 496 496
6 15 Anže Hrast M SVN Gin Gliders - Atlas X-alps EN-B Sport 99/210 353 452
6 66 Zdravko Kumer M SVN Gin Gliders - Carrera plus EN-B Sport 107/226 345 452
8 71 Ines Ivanusa F CRO PHI Tenor EN-B Sport 99/210 318 417
9 34 Jernej Pogačar M SVN BGD - BGD PUNK EN-B Sport 25/52 368 393
10 33 Inja Šporer F HRV Advance - Iota 2 EN-B Sport 0 314 314
11 13 Ante Grgasović M HRV Skywalk - Chili 3 EN-B Sport 0 295 295
12 68 Marko Kejžar M SLO Ozone Rush EN-B Sport 270 0 270
13 60 Silvija Tovernić F HRV PHI - Tenor EN-B Sport 165 61/116 226
14 14 Antun Mihaliček M HRV Ozone - Rush 5 EN-B Sport PJK Zagreb 220 0 220
15 69 Diana Zgela F CRO BGD Punk EN-B Sport 217 0 217
16 70 Mojca Pišek F SLO Artic 5 EN-C Sport 210 0 210
17 72 Hrvoje Cacic M CRO Ozone Rush 3 EN-B Sport 96 0 96
18 8 Aleš Kupljen M SVN Niviuk - Hook 3 EN-B Sport 52 0 52
19 61 Siniša Trputec M SVN MAC PARA - Envy 2 EN-C Sport URSA SLOVENIJA, d.o.o. 0 0 0
19 23 Denis Slemenšek M SVN Ozone - Rush 5 EN-B Sport 0 0 0
19 22 David Pikutić M HRV Ozone - Alpina 3 EN-C Sport PJK Zagreb, Pčelarstvo Pikutić 0 0 0
19 56 Rok Lorger M SVN - EN-C Sport DJP Lintvar 0 0 0
19 55 Rado Voglar M SVN Niviuk - Artik 3 EN-C Sport Kondor Radeče 0 0 0
19 57 Rok Lotrič M SVN Ozone - Delta 3 EN-C Sport Naviter 0 0 0
19 59 Sandro Clemente M ITA - EN-C Sport Topa - DJP Kovk Ajdovščina 0 0 0
19 58 Rok Vegelj M SVN Advance - Advance Sigma10 EN-C Sport 0 0 0
19 12 Andrej Hliš M SVN UP - Kantega XC2 EN-B Sport 0 0 0
19 41 Matej Jarm M SVN 777 - Knight EN-B Sport 0 0 0
19 9 Aleš Lipušček M SVN Nova - Nova Triton 2 EN-C Sport DPL Posočje 0 0 0
19 16 Anže Možek M SVN 777 Gliders - 777 Knight EN-B Sport 0 0 0
19 31 Horst Orasch M AUT GIN Glider - Gin bonanza 2 EN-C Sport Coiffeur Martina 0 0 0
19 32 Igor Eržen M SVN Macpara - Eden 7 EN-B Sport Balinoa d.o.o. 0 0 0
19 38 klemen rajh M SVN Nova - Mentor 6 EN-B Sport 0 0 0
19 50 Nick Petrič M SVN tripel seven 777 - Rook 2 EN-B Sport Naviter, Polet Nova Gorica, SYP team, M-tech 0 0 0
19 46 Miha Knific M SVN PHI - Maestro EN-B Sport 0 0 0
19 45 Miha Kavčič M SVN PHI - Maestro EN-B Sport 0 0 0
19 47 Miha Vovk M SVN Flow - Fusion EN-C Sport Naviter 0 0 0
19 28 Gregor Gorencic M SVN Nova - Mentor 4 EN-B Sport 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-12-09T09:34:11+01:00