ParaSnowflake

2019-10-05 to 2020-03-22

ParaSnezinka19-20___T1-T2_OVERALL

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance Validity
T1 ParaSnowflake-T1 2019-10-05 11:00    56.9 km 90% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 ParaSnowflake-T2 2019-12-07 12:00    51.2 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Class Race type Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 25 Dušan Orož M SVN Ozone - Enzo 3 M CCC Competition 296/627 1000 1296
2 43 Matjaž Klemenčič M SLO Triple seven - Queen 2 EN-C Sport Rocco Air 275/582 825 1100
3 35 Jernej Simič M SVN Flow Paragliders - XCRacer EN-D Competition Slovenian young paragliding team, Mercator d.d. 885 0 885
4 74 Rok Kaver M SLO Flow XC Racer EN-D Competition 0 861 861
5 53 Peter Kocjan M SLO Niviuk - Artik 5/PHI Maestro EN-C Sport Naviter, BeXtreme, SYP Team 0 853 853
6 73 Victor Sibirtsev M ISR UP Guru CCC Competition 0 815 815
7 49 Mitja Jug M SVN Ozone - Delta 3 EN-C Sport 131/277 578 709
8 51 Pavel Titov M Ozone - enzo 3 CCC Competition PataTrip.eu 131/278 544 675
9 44 Matjaž Skrinjer M SVN 777 - Queen 2 EN-C Sport 118/251 532 650
10 64 Tomaž Trstenjak M SVN Ozone - enzo 3 CCC Competition PAMA d.o.o , graphic packaging machinery& tehnology - T.T s.p 611 0 611
11 67 Željko Kumer M HRV Advance - Iota 2 EN-B Sport PJK Zagreb 0 496 496
12 15 Anže Hrast M SVN Gin Gliders - Atlas X-alps EN-B Sport 99/210 353 452
12 66 Zdravko Kumer M SVN Gin Gliders - Carrera plus EN-B Sport 107/226 345 452
14 71 Ines Ivanusa F CRO PHI Tenor EN-B Sport 99/210 318 417
15 34 Jernej Pogačar M SVN BGD - BGD PUNK EN-B Sport 25/52 368 393
16 33 Inja Šporer F HRV Advance - Iota 2 EN-B Sport 0 314 314
17 26 Gabriel Gangl M AUT - Ozone Zeno ML EN-D Competition AndreasPölzerRealitäten 295 0 295
17 13 Ante Grgasović M HRV Skywalk - Chili 3 EN-B Sport 0 295 295
19 18 Boštjan Poročnik M SLO BGD - Cure/FLow Spectra CCC Competition 275 0 275
20 68 Marko Kejžar M SLO Ozone Rush EN-B Sport 270 0 270
21 65 Werner Wenger M AUT Ozone - Enzo 3 L CCC Competition Andreas Poelzer Realitaeten 229 0 229
22 60 Silvija Tovernić F HRV PHI - Tenor EN-B Sport 165 61/116 226
23 14 Antun Mihaliček M HRV Ozone - Rush 5 EN-B Sport PJK Zagreb 220 0 220
24 69 Diana Zgela F CRO BGD Punk EN-B Sport 217 0 217
25 70 Mojca Pišek F SLO Artic 5 EN-C Sport 210 0 210
26 72 Hrvoje Cacic M CRO Ozone Rush 3 EN-B Sport 96 0 96
27 8 Aleš Kupljen M SVN Niviuk - Hook 3 EN-B Sport 52 0 52
28 61 Siniša Trputec M SVN MAC PARA - Envy 2 EN-C Sport URSA SLOVENIJA, d.o.o. 0 0 0
28 23 Denis Slemenšek M SVN Ozone - Rush 5 EN-B Sport 0 0 0
28 62 Tadej Krevh M SVN Ozone - Enzo3 CCC Competition Adrenalin Gornje Posočje, High Adventure, Naviter 0 0 0
28 22 David Pikutić M HRV Ozone - Alpina 3 EN-C Sport PJK Zagreb, Pčelarstvo Pikutić 0 0 0
28 63 Tomaž Eržen M SVN Ozone - Enzo 3 M CCC Competition PRONET, Kranj, d.o.o., GearForFly 0 0 0
28 56 Rok Lorger M SVN - EN-C Sport DJP Lintvar 0 0 0
28 55 Rado Voglar M SVN Niviuk - Artik 3 EN-C Sport Kondor Radeče 0 0 0
28 57 Rok Lotrič M SVN Ozone - Delta 3 EN-C Sport Naviter 0 0 0
28 59 Sandro Clemente M ITA - EN-C Sport Topa - DJP Kovk Ajdovščina 0 0 0
28 58 Rok Vegelj M SVN Advance - Advance Sigma10 EN-C Sport 0 0 0
28 11 Andreas Steiner M AUT Flow Paragliders - XCRacer EN-D Competition www.Airborne-Paragling.at 0 0 0
28 12 Andrej Hliš M SVN UP - Kantega XC2 EN-B Sport 0 0 0
28 10 Andreas Pölzer M AUT Ozone - Ozone Enzo 3 CCC Competition 0 0 0
28 41 Matej Jarm M SVN 777 - Knight EN-B Sport 0 0 0
28 9 Aleš Lipušček M SVN Nova - Nova Triton 2 EN-C Sport DPL Posočje 0 0 0
28 20 Christian Hochegger M AUT Gin/Ozone - Enzo3 M CCC Competition Hochegger technik 0 0 0
28 21 David Lankmayer M AUT Flow Paragliders - XCRacer EN-D Competition Skywalk 0 0 0
28 19 Christian Amon M AUT MAC PARA - Magus 10 CCC Competition 0 0 0
28 16 Anže Možek M SVN 777 Gliders - 777 Knight EN-B Sport 0 0 0
28 17 Anže Pristov M SVN Niviuk - Niviuk Klimber P EN-D Competition 0 0 0
28 31 Horst Orasch M AUT GIN Glider - Gin bonanza 2 EN-C Sport Coiffeur Martina 0 0 0
28 40 Mario Strahlhofer M AUT Ozone - ZENO EN-D Competition www.flywear.at 0 0 0
28 42 Matic Dejanović M SVN 777 - King EN-D Competition 0 0 0
28 29 Heimo Novakovic M AUT GIN Glider - GTO2 EN-D Competition 0 0 0
28 30 Heimo Novakovic M AUT GIN Glider - GTO2 EN-D Competition 0 0 0
28 36 Johannes Baumgarten M DEU Ozone - Enzo 3 L CCC Competition GSC Hochries, Papillon Paragliding 0 0 0
28 32 Igor Eržen M SVN Macpara - Eden 7 EN-B Sport Balinoa d.o.o. 0 0 0
28 37 Johannes Schantl M AUT Ozone - Ozone ZENO EN-D Competition RKP IT Solution 0 0 0
28 39 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello M AUT Ozone - enzo 3 CCC Competition Flugschule Aufwind, Professional Paragliding Team 0 0 0
28 38 klemen rajh M SVN Nova - Mentor 6 EN-B Sport 0 0 0
28 27 Georg Grieshofer M AUT Ozone - Enzo 3 L CCC Competition 0 0 0
28 50 Nick Petrič M SVN tripel seven 777 - Rook 2 EN-B Sport Naviter, Polet Nova Gorica, SYP team, M-tech 0 0 0
28 52 Peter Keller M DEU - Enzo 3 L CCC Competition Gleitschirmclub Hochries-Samerberg e. V. 0 0 0
28 54 Philipp Bethge M DEU Ozone - Enzo 3 M CCC Competition 0 0 0
28 24 Dušan Durkovič M SVN Flow Paragliders - Spectra CCC Competition FLOW paragliders, Nova paragliders, Enabling Pilot Excellence, JUMALOGISTIKA 0 0 0
28 46 Miha Knific M SVN PHI - Maestro EN-B Sport 0 0 0
28 45 Miha Kavčič M SVN PHI - Maestro EN-B Sport 0 0 0
28 47 Miha Vovk M SVN Flow - Fusion EN-C Sport Naviter 0 0 0
28 28 Gregor Gorencic M SVN Nova - Mentor 4 EN-B Sport 0 0 0
28 48 Mitja Jančič M SVN Flow Paragliders - Spectra CCC Competition NOVA, High Adventure 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-12-09T09:34:55+01:00