Serial Cup 2017

2017-09-04 to 2017-09-09

Team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task 1 2017-09-04 12:45    36.8 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 4 2017-09-08 15:40    38.2 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 Hungarian Team 3791
82 Peter Simonics M HUN mentor 5 - Nova www.paraglidingtours.org, 605 673
51 Katalin Juhász F HUN Ozone - Delta 3 fAirPlay 582 692
115 Zsolt Ero M HUN Ozone - Delta 2 580 646
89 Róbert Sörös M HUN BGD Cure Material Transport Kft. 101 659
59 Lorant Falucskai M HUN Skywalk Cayane 5 525
2 Slovenija 1 3617
97 Stojan Kranjc M SLO Nova - Triton 2 568 697
7 Ales Zumer M SLO Gin Gliders - Explorer 576 649
98 Tadej Krevh M SLO Gin Carrera 93 691
121 Lara Leban F SLO 777 Rook 2 Adrenalin Gornje Posočje 93 498
6 Aleš Lipušček M SLO Nova - Nova Triton 2 DPL Posočje 436
3 BGD Slovenija 3583
105 Tomaž Bavdaž M SLO BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport 582 690
107 Toni Pljakoski M SLO BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport 418 682
25 Damjan Čretnik M SLO BGD Cure Lintvar 397 663
123 Borjan Jovanoski M MKD BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport, flymacedonia 457 514
113 Zlatko Koren M SLO BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport 509 159
4 Gradient 3536
85 Radek Vecera M CZE Gradient - Aspen 6 590 674
44 Jan Jares M CZE Gradient Aspen 6 Gradient, eHAMnet, LAA CR 510 694
102 Tom Franc M CZE Gradient - Aspen 5 510 558
5 Grupa 303 3525
119 Mariusz Kozłowski M POL Gin Carrera 2 676 661
117 Paweł Wilk M POL Gradient Aspen 7 467 701
86 Rafal Cypcar M POL Advance - Sigma 10 93 652
63 Marcin Niezgoda M POL Ozone - Ozone Alpina 2 368 159
66 Marek Mogielnicki M POL UP Trango X-Race 93 417
6 Slovakia 3483
33 Emil Červeňan M SVK Axis - Comet 3 528 714
87 Robert Setnicka M SVK Ozone Alpina 2 L 528 678
88 Róbert Setnička B M SVK BGD - Cure L 369 666
64 Marek Janosik M SVK UP Kibo UP Slovakia 93 619
103 Tomas Podmanik M SVK Axis Comet 3 LAA SR, REVIS, Veľké Kršteňany, Axis 93 275
7 Russia X-Race 3392
72 Yury Mishanin M RUS UP Trango X-Race 606 689
8 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD Cure ML 532 689
80 Pavel Titov M RUS UP Trango X-Race ParaTrip.eu 190 686
17 Artem Lozovoi M RUS UP Trango X-Race 171 684
5 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS UP - Trango X-Race 93 683
8 Glide Club Gdynia 3010
2 Adam Zaleski M POL Ozone - Delta 2 L 575 514
58 Jakub Kwiatkowski M POL UP Paragliders - UP Paragliders Trango X-race 343 669
112 Wojtek Bykowski M POL Ozone - Delta2 93 632
73 Monika Makowska F POL Ozone - Delta2 93 506
110 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda M POL Nova - Mentor 3 277 159
9 And the prize for this team is Oudie 4 2954
57 Kuba Sto M POL Ozone - Alpina 2 kubasto.com 558 441
118 Jacek Krzyzanowski M POL Advance Iota 26 391 519
45 Jan Rentowski M POL UP Paragliders - UP Paragliders Trango X-race GringoFly.com 93 715
47 Joanna Kocot F POL DUDEK - Optic 22 262 509
83 Przemyslaw Czerwinski M POL Nova - Mentor 4 93 408
10 Romanian Team 2916
108 Tudor Dorobantu M ROU BGD Cure Bartex Sport / Sportsworld 93 967
78 Marchitan Ovidiu-Mihai M ROU Triple seven - Rook 2 366 513
29 Daniel Pop M ROU BGD - Cure BGD 161 672
26 Dan Dumitriu M ROU BGD - Cure 93 505
96 sorin serban M ROU Sky Paragliders - antea 2 237 159
11 BORSH BABIES 2616
12 Andrey Bukin M UKR Ozone Alpina - 2 523 660
76 Oleg Avgustinas M LTU Gradient - Aspen 6 338 496
30 David Hotz M RSA 777 - 777 Rook 2 93 506
74 Nathalie Godbee F AUS Niviuk - Hook 3 93 241
12 Karkonoski Klub Paralotniowy 1770
62 Maciej Pigulski M POL Skywalk Chili 4 93 689
54 Krzysztof Martyna M POL SOL - Lotus One L 93 354
56 Krzysztof Zawadzki M POL Skywalk Chili 4 376
1 Adam Grzech M POL Nova - Mentor 5 93 165
13 Sokolovi 1264
101 Tijana Krucican F SRB Niviuk Artik 4 166 594
49 Jovan Jovanovic M SRB Ozone - Rush 4 93 159
68 Marko Tadić M SRB Swing - Nyos 93 159

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2017-09-08T21:41:15+02:00