Serial Cup 2017

2017-09-04 to 2017-09-09

Overall ENC

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:class equals 'EN-C'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2017-09-04 12:45    36.8 km 68% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 4 2017-09-08 15:40    38.2 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 72 Yury Mishanin M RUS UP Trango X-Race 606 400/689 1006
2 125 Stefan Vyparina M SVK Ozone Delta 3L 604 400/688 1004
3 108 Tudor Dorobantu M ROU BGD Cure Bartex Sport / Sportsworld 35/93 967 1002
4 116 Sami Pitkakoski M FIN Ozone Delta 2 603 393/677 996
5 51 Katalin Juhász F HUN Ozone - Delta 3 fAirPlay 582 402/692 984
6 105 Tomaž Bavdaž M SLO BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport 582 401/690 983
7 85 Radek Vecera M CZE Gradient - Aspen 6 590 392/674 982
8 97 Stojan Kranjc M SLO Nova - Triton 2 568 405/697 973
9 115 Zsolt Ero M HUN Ozone - Delta 2 580 376/647 956
10 8 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD Cure ML 532 400/689 932
11 22 Bruno Matos M POR Nova - Triton 2 556 371/639 927
12 59 Lorant Falucskai M HUN Skywalk Cayane 5 525 400/689 925
13 87 Robert Setnicka M SVK Ozone Alpina 2 L 528 394/678 922
14 44 Jan Jares M CZE Gradient Aspen 6 Gradient, eHAMnet, LAA CR 510 403/694 913
15 12 Andrey Bukin M UKR Ozone Alpina - 2 523 384/660 907
16 117 Paweł Wilk M POL Gradient Aspen 7 177/467 701 878
17 2 Adam Zaleski M POL Ozone - Delta 2 L 575 299/514 874
18 106 Fredegar Tommek M GER BGD - Cure GSC Hochries 490 356/612 846
19 107 Toni Pljakoski M SLO BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport 159/418 682 841
20 102 Tom Franc M CZE Gradient - Aspen 5 510 324/558 834
21 57 Kuba Sto M POL Ozone - Alpina 2 kubasto.com 558 256/441 814
21 25 Damjan Čretnik M SLO BGD Cure Lintvar 151/397 663 814
23 88 Róbert Setnička B M SVK BGD - Cure L 140/369 666 806
24 58 Jakub Kwiatkowski M POL UP Paragliders - UP Paragliders Trango X-race 130/343 669 799
25 20 Bence Halasz M HUN Nova - Nova Triton 2 146/385 652 798
26 4 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 25 432 342/588 774
27 80 Pavel Titov M RUS UP Trango X-Race ParaTrip.eu 72/190 686 758
28 123 Borjan Jovanoski M MKD BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport, flymacedonia 457 299/514 756
29 45 Jan Rentowski M POL UP Paragliders - UP Paragliders Trango X-race GringoFly.com 35/93 715 750
30 17 Artem Lozovoi M RUS UP Trango X-Race 65/171 684 749
31 29 Daniel Pop M ROU BGD - Cure BGD 61/161 672 733
32 109 Waldemar Janiszewski M POL BGD Cure AQUILA Paragliding School 35/93 695 730
33 16 Arkadiusz Slusarczyk M POL BGD Cure M 35/93 691 726
34 19 Barna János Róbert M HUN Ozone - Delta 3 ML 35/93 683 718
34 5 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS UP - Trango X-Race 35/93 683 718
36 36 Gabrieli Richárd M HUN Nova - Triton 2 35/93 676 711
37 48 Jose Manuel Pereira Gonçalves M POR Ozone - ozone delta 3 143/376 561 704
38 89 Róbert Sörös M HUN BGD Cure Material Transport Kft. 38/101 659 697
39 65 MAREK KROLIKOWSKI M POL Ozone - Delta2 35/93 655 690
40 86 Rafal Cypcar M POL Advance - Sigma 10 35/93 652 687
41 92 Sarah Amon F AUT Ozone - Alpina XS 35/93 646 681
42 11 Andreas Wurzer M AUT Ozone - Alpina 2 s 44/117 631 675
43 112 Wojtek Bykowski M POL Ozone - Delta2 35/93 632 667
44 38 Gusztáv Dallos M HUN Ozone - Ozone Delta 2 35/93 630 665
45 101 Tijana Krucican F SRB Niviuk Artik 4 63/166 594 657
46 69 Mateusz Styrczula M POL Niviuk Artik 4 27 35/93 594 629
47 76 Oleg Avgustinas M LTU Gradient - Aspen 6 338 288/496 626
48 42 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD - Cure 371 250/431 621
49 3 Ake Kindblad M SWE 777 Queen L Wife 35/93 580 615
50 95 Sławomir Gut M POL Niviuk Artik 4 89/235 524 613
51 113 Zlatko Koren M SLO BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport 509 92/159 601
52 46 Janusz Wojtyniak M POL BGD - Cure 35/93 517 552
53 70 Michał Janowski M POL Advance - Sigma 10 35/93 511 546
54 28 Dániel Hartmann M HUN Axis - Vega 5 35/93 509 544
55 73 Monika Makowska F POL Ozone - Delta2 35/93 506 541
56 26 Dan Dumitriu M ROU BGD - Cure 35/93 505 540
57 35 Gábor Konrád M HUN Skywalk Cayenne 5 35/93 441 476
58 126 Kim Tamio M FIN Gradient Aspen 6 35/93 436 471
59 63 Marcin Niezgoda M POL Ozone - Ozone Alpina 2 368 92/159 460
60 13 Anita Toth F HUN Ozone - Delta 2 35/93 421 456
61 66 Marek Mogielnicki M POL UP Trango X-Race 35/93 417 452
62 6 Aleš Lipušček M SLO Nova - Nova Triton 2 DPL Posočje 436 0 436
63 54 Krzysztof Martyna M POL SOL - Lotus One L 35/93 354 389
64 15 Arek Pomaranski M POL Ozone - Ozone Delta 2 0 354 354
65 96 sorin serban M ROU Sky Paragliders - antea 2 237 92/159 329
66 50 Karl Mauracher M AUT Ozone Delta 3 40/104 159 199
67 39 Klaus Peter Hauke M GER UP - Trango XC3 35/93 159 194
68 67 Mario Trgovec M CRO Skywalk - Cayenne 5 93 0 93
68 24 Csaba Szilagyi M HUN Ozone - Alpina 2 SM 93 0 93
68 23 Csaba Kátai M HUN Gradient Aspen 6 93 0 93
68 9 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance - Sigma 10 93 0 93
Report created: 2017-09-08T22:43:40+02:00