Serial Cup 2017

2017-09-04 to 2017-09-09

Overall ENB

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:class equals 'EN-B'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2017-09-04 12:45    36.8 km 68% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 4 2017-09-08 15:40    38.2 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 119 Mariusz Kozłowski M POL Gin Carrera 2 676 385/662 1061
2 82 Peter Simonics M HUN mentor 5 - Nova www.paraglidingtours.org, 605 391/673 996
3 124 Peter Vyparina M SVK Nova Mentor 5 Perfectfly 582 407/700 989
4 7 Ales Zumer M SLO Gin Gliders - Explorer 576 377/649 953
5 33 Emil Červeňan M SVK Axis - Comet 3 528 415/714 943
6 98 Tadej Krevh M SLO Gin Carrera 35/93 691 726
7 62 Maciej Pigulski M POL Skywalk Chili 4 35/93 689 724
8 71 Mikhail Kozintsev M RUS Paraavis - Joy 2 397 298/512 695
9 118 Jacek Krzyzanowski M POL Advance Iota 26 391 302/519 693
10 41 István Gyarmati-szabó M HUN Nova Mentor 3 AdviseExpert 390 292/502 682
11 78 Marchitan Ovidiu-Mihai M ROU Triple seven - Rook 2 366 298/513 664
12 64 Marek Janosik M SVK UP Kibo UP Slovakia 35/93 619 654
13 43 Ivan Krimmel M GER Skywalk Chili3 105/277 522 627
14 32 Dominik Kapica M POL 777 Gliders - Rook 2 106/280 513 619
15 91 Sandro Clemente M ITA Nova Mentor 3 Topa 360 251/432 611
16 47 Joanna Kocot F POL DUDEK - Optic 22 100/262 509 609
17 37 Gregor Bahč M SLO Gin - Atlas X-alps 102/269 505 607
18 90 Robert Szczur M POL Tripe Seven Gliders - 777 Rook 2 35/93 513 548
19 30 David Hotz M RSA 777 - 777 Rook 2 35/93 506 541
20 121 Lara Leban F SLO 777 Rook 2 Adrenalin Gornje Posočje 35/93 498 533
21 104 Tomáš Szépe M HUN Ozone - Rush4 46/121 474 520
22 99 Tamas Salanki M HUN Nova - Mentor4 35/93 424 459
23 83 Przemyslaw Czerwinski M POL Nova - Mentor 4 35/93 408 443
24 34 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk - Hook4 35/93 371 406
25 56 Krzysztof Zawadzki M POL Skywalk Chili 4 376 0 376
26 110 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda M POL Nova - Mentor 3 277 92/159 369
27 81 Magdalena Pawlak F POL Niviuk - Ikuma 21 35/93 313 348
28 52 Josef Kather M GER U-Turn - Lightning M 336 0 336
29 111 Wojciech Bryszewski M POL MAC PARA - Muse 4 FXteam 35/93 283 318
30 103 Tomas Podmanik M SVK Axis Comet 3 LAA SR, REVIS, Veľké Kršteňany, Axis 35/93 275 310
31 55 Krzysztof Tatarzycki M POL 777 Gliders - 777 Rook 35/93 272 307
32 74 Nathalie Godbee F AUS Niviuk - Hook 3 35/93 241 276
33 10 Andras Haasz M HUN Ozone - Rush 3 0 264 264
34 84 Przemyslaw Kamon M POL Advance - Advance Iota LotyParalotnia.pl 204 0 204
35 1 Adam Grzech M POL Nova - Mentor 5 35/93 165 200
36 49 Jovan Jovanovic M SRB Ozone - Rush 4 35/93 159 194
36 68 Marko Tadić M SRB Swing - Nyos 35/93 159 194
36 21 Brigita Plemenitaš F SLO Nova - Mentor 5 XS 35/93 159 194
39 77 Olesia Kosilova F RUS Tripe Seven - Pawn 93 0 93
Report created: 2017-09-08T22:43:10+02:00