Serial Cup 2016

2016-09-10 to 2016-09-16

Overall EN-B

Total results

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:Class equals 'EN-B'

Task Date Distance Day Quality
T1 Task 1 2016-09-10 14:10    38.7 km 39% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 2 2016-09-13 12:20    66.6 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task 3 2016-09-14 11:50    49.8 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Task 4 2016-09-15 12:20    37.2 km 92% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 113 Tomas Brauner M CZE Advance Iota 258 897 950 450 2555
2 108 Stefan Vyparina M SVK Triple Seven 777 - 777 Rook 2 247 862 918 415 2442
3 105 Simon Konavec M SLO NOVA Phantom 137 922 818 367 2244
4 92 Radek Vecera M CZE Gradient - Nevada 2 Gradient 141 596 909 367 2013
5 141 Krzysztof Zawadzki M POL Skywalk Chili 0 406 688 812 1906
6 8 Andreas Wurzer M AUT Nova - Mentor 4 143 471 633 606 1853
7 67 Mario Moravcik M SVK Nova Mentor 3 150 490 811 325 1776
8 68 Martin Havel M AUS Nova - Mentor 4 Fly2Base Paragliding 138 377 716 524 1755
9 2 Adrian Liptai M CZE Advance - Iota 239 491 605 392 1727
10 87 Phillip Mansell M AUS Advance - Iota 146 452 690 423 1711
11 90 Przemyslaw Kamon M POL Advance - Iota LotyParalotnia.pl 119 448 746 365 1678
12 37 Igor Popik M POL UP - Summit XC3 146 567 301 644 1658
13 137 Sandro Clemente M ITA Nova Mentor 3 Topa 91 450 657 426 1624
14 119 Tommek Fredegar M GER Gin - Carrera GSC Hochries 140 47 722 666 1575
15 112 Timotej Majdic M SLO Niviuk Ikuma Flymania 140 564 289 464 1457
16 78 Ovidiu-Mihai Marchitan M ROU Triple seven - ROOK-2 123 505 414 309 1351
17 27 Dominik Kapica M POL 777 Gliders - Rook2 139 448 343 410 1340
18 58 Lara Leban F SLO TripleSeven - Rook 2 Adrenalin Paragliding Team, Triple Seven Paragliders 91 452 372 364 1279
19 15 Artur Frankowski M POL Advance - Iota 173 446 246 396 1261
20 94 Richard Edlinger M AUT Ozone - Swift 4 228 137 703 135 1203
21 71 Matjaz Klemencic M SLO Triple seven Rook 2 777 176 493 54 446 1169
22 46 Joanna Kocot F POL DUDEK - OPTIC 116 422 246 330 1114
23 74 Oleg Avgustinas M LTU Nova - Mentor 3 91 447 267 302 1107
24 24 David Evenden M AUS Advance Iota 91 486 298 125 1000
25 95 Robert Setnicka JR M SVK Axis - Comet 2 L 115 497 222 125 959
26 91 Przemyslaw Potocki M POL Triple seven - Rook 91 424 276 131 922
27 29 Eliane Ott F SUI Airdesign Volt 2 91 418 276 125 910
28 111 Tatiana Cherviakova F RUS Advance - Iota 91 450 219 131 891
29 39 Ivan Krimmel M BEL Skywalk - Chili 3 91 444 54 212 801
30 62 Magdalena Brzezinska F POL Swing - Mistral 7 Marcopol 91 395 161 125 772
31 123 Urszula Rzepecka F POL Swing - Mistral 7 91 225 220 125 661
32 36 Henrique Baptista M POR Nova - Mentor 3 107 168 253 125 653
33 61 Maciej Hanusiak M POL Niviuk - Hook 3 91 139 276 128 634
34 16 Barbora Pavlaskova F CZE MCC AVIATION - Orbea 91 137 212 125 565
35 125 Olga Vybyvanets F RUS 777 Rook S Tornado 91 129 137 125 482
36 75 Olesia Kosilova F RUS Triple seven -Pawn 91 47 54 125 317
37 138 Primoz Susa M SLO Triple seven - Rook 2 249 0 0 0 249
Report created: 2016-09-16T12:43:42+02:00