Serial Cup 2017

2017-09-04 to 2017-09-09

Overall

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2017-09-04 12:45    36.8 km 68% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 4 2017-09-08 15:40    38.2 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 133 Joze Molek M SLO Nova Mentor 5 231/608 1000 1231
2 119 Mariusz Kozłowski M POL Gin Carrera 2 676 385/662 1061
3 72 Yury Mishanin M RUS UP Trango X-Race 606 400/689 1006
4 125 Stefan Vyparina M SVK Ozone Delta 3L 604 400/688 1004
5 108 Tudor Dorobantu M ROU BGD Cure Bartex Sport / Sportsworld 35/93 967 1002
6 75 Nicole Fedele M ITA Gin Explorer 583 414/712 997
7 116 Sami Pitkakoski M FIN Ozone Delta 2 603 393/677 996
7 82 Peter Simonics M HUN mentor 5 - Nova www.paraglidingtours.org, 605 391/673 996
9 124 Peter Vyparina M SVK Nova Mentor 5 Perfectfly 582 407/700 989
10 51 Katalin Juhász F HUN Ozone - Delta 3 fAirPlay 582 402/692 984
11 105 Tomaž Bavdaž M SLO BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport 582 401/690 983
12 85 Radek Vecera M CZE Gradient - Aspen 6 590 392/674 982
13 122 Martin Jovanoski M MKD BGD Base Light BGD, Tomatosport, flymacedonia 573 404/695 977
14 97 Stojan Kranjc M SLO Nova - Triton 2 568 405/697 973
15 115 Zsolt Ero M HUN Ozone - Delta 2 580 376/647 956
16 7 Ales Zumer M SLO Gin Gliders - Explorer 576 377/649 953
17 33 Emil Červeňan M SVK Axis - Comet 3 528 415/714 943
18 8 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD Cure ML 532 400/689 932
19 22 Bruno Matos M POR Nova - Triton 2 556 371/639 927
20 59 Lorant Falucskai M HUN Skywalk Cayane 5 525 400/689 925
21 87 Robert Setnicka M SVK Ozone Alpina 2 L 528 394/678 922
22 44 Jan Jares M CZE Gradient Aspen 6 Gradient, eHAMnet, LAA CR 510 403/694 913
23 12 Andrey Bukin M UKR Ozone Alpina - 2 523 384/660 907
24 117 Paweł Wilk M POL Gradient Aspen 7 177/467 701 878
25 2 Adam Zaleski M POL Ozone - Delta 2 L 575 299/514 874
26 106 Fredegar Tommek M GER BGD - Cure GSC Hochries 490 356/612 846
27 107 Toni Pljakoski M SLO BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport 159/418 682 841
28 102 Tom Franc M CZE Gradient - Aspen 5 510 324/558 834
29 57 Kuba Sto M POL Ozone - Alpina 2 kubasto.com 558 256/441 814
29 25 Damjan Čretnik M SLO BGD Cure Lintvar 151/397 663 814
31 88 Róbert Setnička B M SVK BGD - Cure L 140/369 666 806
32 58 Jakub Kwiatkowski M POL UP Paragliders - UP Paragliders Trango X-race 130/343 669 799
33 20 Bence Halasz M HUN Nova - Nova Triton 2 146/385 652 798
34 4 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 25 432 342/588 774
35 80 Pavel Titov M RUS UP Trango X-Race ParaTrip.eu 72/190 686 758
36 123 Borjan Jovanoski M MKD BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport, flymacedonia 457 299/514 756
37 45 Jan Rentowski M POL UP Paragliders - UP Paragliders Trango X-race GringoFly.com 35/93 715 750
38 17 Artem Lozovoi M RUS UP Trango X-Race 65/171 684 749
39 29 Daniel Pop M ROU BGD - Cure BGD 61/161 672 733
40 109 Waldemar Janiszewski M POL BGD Cure AQUILA Paragliding School 35/93 695 730
41 98 Tadej Krevh M SLO Gin Carrera 35/93 691 726
41 16 Arkadiusz Slusarczyk M POL BGD Cure M 35/93 691 726
43 62 Maciej Pigulski M POL Skywalk Chili 4 35/93 689 724
44 19 Barna János Róbert M HUN Ozone - Delta 3 ML 35/93 683 718
44 5 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS UP - Trango X-Race 35/93 683 718
46 36 Gabrieli Richárd M HUN Nova - Triton 2 35/93 676 711
47 48 Jose Manuel Pereira Gonçalves M POR Ozone - ozone delta 3 143/376 561 704
48 89 Róbert Sörös M HUN BGD Cure Material Transport Kft. 38/101 659 697
49 71 Mikhail Kozintsev M RUS Paraavis - Joy 2 397 298/512 695
50 118 Jacek Krzyzanowski M POL Advance Iota 26 391 302/519 693
51 65 MAREK KROLIKOWSKI M POL Ozone - Delta2 35/93 655 690
52 86 Rafal Cypcar M POL Advance - Sigma 10 35/93 652 687
53 41 István Gyarmati-szabó M HUN Nova Mentor 3 AdviseExpert 390 292/502 682
54 92 Sarah Amon F AUT Ozone - Alpina XS 35/93 646 681
55 11 Andreas Wurzer M AUT Ozone - Alpina 2 s 44/117 631 675
56 112 Wojtek Bykowski M POL Ozone - Delta2 35/93 632 667
57 38 Gusztáv Dallos M HUN Ozone - Ozone Delta 2 35/93 630 665
58 78 Marchitan Ovidiu-Mihai M ROU Triple seven - Rook 2 366 298/513 664
59 101 Tijana Krucican F SRB Niviuk Artik 4 63/166 594 657
60 64 Marek Janosik M SVK UP Kibo UP Slovakia 35/93 619 654
61 69 Mateusz Styrczula M POL Niviuk Artik 4 27 35/93 594 629
62 43 Ivan Krimmel M GER Skywalk Chili3 105/277 522 627
63 76 Oleg Avgustinas M LTU Gradient - Aspen 6 338 288/496 626
64 42 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD - Cure 371 250/431 621
65 32 Dominik Kapica M POL 777 Gliders - Rook 2 106/280 513 619
66 3 Ake Kindblad M SWE 777 Queen L Wife 35/93 580 615
67 95 Sławomir Gut M POL Niviuk Artik 4 89/235 524 613
68 91 Sandro Clemente M ITA Nova Mentor 3 Topa 360 251/432 611
69 47 Joanna Kocot F POL DUDEK - Optic 22 100/262 509 609
70 37 Gregor Bahč M SLO Gin - Atlas X-alps 102/269 505 607
71 113 Zlatko Koren M SLO BGD Cure BGD, Tomatosport 509 92/159 601
72 46 Janusz Wojtyniak M POL BGD - Cure 35/93 517 552
73 90 Robert Szczur M POL Tripe Seven Gliders - 777 Rook 2 35/93 513 548
74 70 Michał Janowski M POL Advance - Sigma 10 35/93 511 546
75 28 Dániel Hartmann M HUN Axis - Vega 5 35/93 509 544
76 30 David Hotz M RSA 777 - 777 Rook 2 35/93 506 541
76 73 Monika Makowska F POL Ozone - Delta2 35/93 506 541
78 26 Dan Dumitriu M ROU BGD - Cure 35/93 505 540
79 40 Henrique Baptista M POR Unknown 100/262 434 534
80 121 Lara Leban F SLO 777 Rook 2 Adrenalin Gornje Posočje 35/93 498 533
81 104 Tomáš Szépe M HUN Ozone - Rush4 46/121 474 520
82 35 Gábor Konrád M HUN Skywalk Cayenne 5 35/93 441 476
83 126 Kim Tamio M FIN Gradient Aspen 6 35/93 436 471
84 63 Marcin Niezgoda M POL Ozone - Ozone Alpina 2 368 92/159 460
85 99 Tamas Salanki M HUN Nova - Mentor4 35/93 424 459
86 13 Anita Toth F HUN Ozone - Delta 2 35/93 421 456
87 66 Marek Mogielnicki M POL UP Trango X-Race 35/93 417 452
88 83 Przemyslaw Czerwinski M POL Nova - Mentor 4 35/93 408 443
89 6 Aleš Lipušček M SLO Nova - Nova Triton 2 DPL Posočje 436 0 436
90 34 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk - Hook4 35/93 371 406
91 54 Krzysztof Martyna M POL SOL - Lotus One L 35/93 354 389
92 56 Krzysztof Zawadzki M POL Skywalk Chili 4 376 0 376
93 110 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda M POL Nova - Mentor 3 277 92/159 369
94 15 Arek Pomaranski M POL Ozone - Ozone Delta 2 0 354 354
95 81 Magdalena Pawlak F POL Niviuk - Ikuma 21 35/93 313 348
96 52 Josef Kather M GER U-Turn - Lightning M 336 0 336
97 96 sorin serban M ROU Sky Paragliders - antea 2 237 92/159 329
98 111 Wojciech Bryszewski M POL MAC PARA - Muse 4 FXteam 35/93 283 318
99 103 Tomas Podmanik M SVK Axis Comet 3 LAA SR, REVIS, Veľké Kršteňany, Axis 35/93 275 310
100 55 Krzysztof Tatarzycki M POL 777 Gliders - 777 Rook 35/93 272 307
101 74 Nathalie Godbee F AUS Niviuk - Hook 3 35/93 241 276
102 10 Andras Haasz M HUN Ozone - Rush 3 0 264 264
103 84 Przemyslaw Kamon M POL Advance - Advance Iota LotyParalotnia.pl 204 0 204
104 1 Adam Grzech M POL Nova - Mentor 5 35/93 165 200
105 50 Karl Mauracher M AUT Ozone Delta 3 40/104 159 199
106 49 Jovan Jovanovic M SRB Ozone - Rush 4 35/93 159 194
106 68 Marko Tadić M SRB Swing - Nyos 35/93 159 194
106 21 Brigita Plemenitaš F SLO Nova - Mentor 5 XS 35/93 159 194
106 39 Klaus Peter Hauke M GER UP - Trango XC3 35/93 159 194
110 67 Mario Trgovec M CRO Skywalk - Cayenne 5 93 0 93
110 77 Olesia Kosilova F RUS Tripe Seven - Pawn 93 0 93
110 24 Csaba Szilagyi M HUN Ozone - Alpina 2 SM 93 0 93
110 23 Csaba Kátai M HUN Gradient Aspen 6 93 0 93
110 9 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance - Sigma 10 93 0 93
Report created: 2017-09-08T22:42:12+02:00