Czech, Slovak, Lithuanian open 2019

2019-08-25 to 2019-08-31, FAI Category 2 event

Overall

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Official

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 3 2019-08-28 13:00    68.0 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 4 2019-08-29 13:00    72.5 km 79% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 115 Primoz Susa M SLO 777 Gambit Naviter, Stenar.si, NiceClouds.si 1000 415/760 1415
2 76 Peter Vyparina M SVK Ozone - Enzo 3 Gazi statika stavieb, Perfectfly, High Adventure, Sport Rysy 975 413/757 1388
3 84 Robert Kaucarik M SVK Ozone - Enzo 3 XL 607/945 760 1367
4 27 Jan Jares M CZE UP - Meru eHAMnet, LAACR 607/945 756 1363
5 81 Radek Vecera M CZE Ozone Enzo 3 597/929 755 1352
5 94 Stefan Vyparina M SVK Ozone - Enzo3 599/932 753 1352
7 57 Michal Sneiberg M CZE UP paragliders - Guru UP paragliders, UP-Czech, GOparagliding 600/934 747 1347
8 78 Petr Kostrhun M CZE Gin Gliders - Boomerang 11 Tata a mama 591/919 754 1345
9 69 Pavel Iker M CZE Gin Gliders - Boomerang 11 M ZICO, a.s.; LAA CR; GIN CR 572/890 739 1311
10 33 Jaroslav Janduch M SVK Ozone - Enzo 2 S 568/883 732 1300
11 14 Donatas Adzgauskas M LTU Ozone - Zeno 562/874 737 1299
12 72 Pawel Faron M POL Ozone - Enzo 3 ML 550/856 747 1297
13 2 Adrian Liptai M CZE Ozone Enzo 2 539/838 751 1290
14 16 Dusan Surina Jr. M SVK Ozone Mantra M7 Gymnázium P. J. Š. Rožňava Profi Auto Rožňava 566/880 709 1275
14 13 Jiri Dlask M CZE UP - Paragliders - GURU 523/813 752 1275
16 107 Tomas Podmanik M SVK Flow Paragliders - Spectra LAA SR, REVIS, Veľké Kršteňany 514/800 749 1263
17 99 Thomas Ide M GER Ozone - Enzo 3 M 523/813 721 1244
18 111 Vit Pekarek M CZE Gin - Boomerang 11 515/801 726 1241
18 92 Stano Vojtek M SVK Ozone - Enzo 3 M Interierextra 501/779 740 1241
20 19 Emil Červeňan M SVK Ozone - enzo 3 Axis paragliders 504/784 735 1239
21 80 Petra Slivova F CZE GIN Leopard 517/804 714 1231
22 67 Otakar Husicka M CZE Ozone - Zeno L 517/805 709 1226
23 73 Peter Kozisek M CZE UP - Meru SKP Harrachov 504/784 720 1224
24 54 Martin Kubicek M CZE GIN Gliders - Gin Boometang 11 487/758 725 1212
25 51 Mario Moravcik M SVK Ozone - ZENO 474/738 736 1210
26 48 Marek Janosik M SVK UP Paragliders - UP Meru UP Slovakia 510/794 690 1200
27 10 Darius Lukosevicius M LTU Niviuk - Icepeak 8 472/734 725 1197
28 18 Egidijus Slavinskas M LTU Ozone - Zeno 834 349/640 1183
29 42 Karel Kuta M CZE UP - Meru SM 466/725 714 1180
30 104 Tomáš Breburda M CZE UP - UP Meru 439/683 736 1175
31 7 Arkadiusz Slusarczyk M POL UP Paragliders - Meru 420/653 740 1160
32 113 Yvonne Dathe F GER Ozone - ENZO 3 437/680 718 1155
33 3 Alexey Milko M RUS 777 - Queen 2 453/705 678 1131
34 100 Tomas Drnec M CZE UP - Meru 453/705 675 1128
35 46 Kuba Sto M POL Triple seven - Queen 2 kubasto.com 404/629 721 1125
36 66 Ondřej Ptoszek M CZE Axis - AXIS Venus sc 426/663 684 1110
37 85 Robert Setnicka M SVK Ozone - Delta 3 463/721 640 1103
38 53 Martin Janošík M CZE Ozone - Zeno brovia.cz, paragliders.cz 480/746 621 1101
39 90 Samuel Jordán M CZE Gradient - Aspen 6 450/700 636 1086
40 75 Peter Vrabec M SVK Ozone - EnZo 3 431/670 651 1082
41 62 Igor Slovak M CZE Gin - Boom 10 449/698 629 1078
42 15 Dusan Surina M SVK Ozone Enzo 3 435/677 639 1074
42 37 Jonáš Horáček M CZE Advance - Iota 2 Vetroporte 448/697 626 1074
44 56 Michal Brabenec M CZE Macpara - Elan 2 446/694 620 1066
45 86 Róbert Setnička B M SVK Ozone - Delta 3 431/671 634 1065
45 82 Regimantas Andreika M LTU BGD - Cure 385/599 680 1065
47 63 Oldřich Brož M CZE Axis - Venus SC 408/634 652 1060
48 23 František Brož Fery M CZE Niviuk - Peak 4 464/722 581 1045
49 29 Jan Machacek M CZE Ozone - Zeno S 395/615 648 1043
50 87 Roman Grulich M CZE Axis - Venus 4 427/664 603 1030
51 12 David Dvorsky M CZE Advance - Iota 2 371/577 645 1016
52 70 Pavel Vagner M CZE Axis - Venus SC 392/610 623 1015
53 93 Stephane Juncker M RSA Ozone Enzo 3 282/439 714 996
54 95 Stojan Kranjc M SLO 777 - Queen 2 370/575 625 995
55 77 Petr Bič M CZE Niviuk - Peak 4 Hotel Alexandria Luhacovice CZ 392/610 601 993
56 26 Jan Dolezal M CZE UP - Trango XC3 363/564 620 983
57 47 Lukas Limantas M LTU BGD Cure 390/606 586 976
58 101 Tom Franc M CZE Ozone - ZENO MS 752 205/375 957
59 32 Jaromír Mašek M CZE UP - Meru 190/296 746 936
60 11 Darius Matuliauskas M LTU Ozone - Mantra 7 407/633 523 930
61 97 Szabolcs Koteles M SVK MAC PARA - Elan 2 372/579 550 922
62 112 Vitalis Bogdanovicius M LTU BGD - Cure 391/609 519 910
63 44 Karol Lados M SVK BGD Cure - BGD Cure 631 269/493 900
64 102 Tomas Svoboda M CZE Axis Venus XC 385/599 511 896
65 22 Frantisek Vojtyla M SVK Axis - Venus SC 380/591 513 893
66 45 Kryštof Klimpar M CZE Axis - AXIS Venus sc Axis 375/583 510 885
67 9 Dainius Liegus M LTU Niviuk Peak 4 671 202/371 873
68 31 Nováková Jana F CZE UP - up-summit xc4 372/578 500 872
69 38 Josef Bezdicka M CZE Advance - Sigma 10 246/383 616 862
70 98 Tadas Sidaravicius M LTU BGD Cure 623 234/429 857
71 64 Ondrej Holub M CZE MAC PARA - Elan 139/216 710 849
72 6 Antanas Jakucevičius M LTU Niviuk Peak 2 327/509 512 839
73 116 MAREK KROLIKOWSKI M POL Ozone Swift 5 370/576 461 831
74 1 Adam Dědina M CZE Axis - AXIS Venus sc 252/392 572 824
75 74 Peter Streno M SVK Ozone - Delta 3 MS 346/539 470 816
76 71 Pavelas Gavlasevicius M LTU Advance - Sigma 10 296/460 505 801
77 34 Jiri Becvar M CZE Gradient - Aspen 6 202/315 597 799
78 96 Svatopluk Svoboda M CZE Axis - Axis Comet 3 345/536 446 791
79 17 Edgaras Piscikas M LTU Advance - Iota 563 223/408 786
80 68 Paulius Vaskevicius M LTU Ozone - Delta 3 254/395 531 785
80 106 Tomas Domanik M SVK Gin Carrera + 296/460 489 785
82 43 Karel Malec M CZE UP - Paragliders - Trango XC3 304/473 479 783
83 58 Michal Talavašek M NZL Axis - Venus SC 258/401 517 775
84 52 Martin Daricek M SVK Ozone - Delta3 312/485 429 741
85 103 Tomas Vidlak M CZE Axis - Axis Comet 3 529 209/383 738
86 109 Valdas Lelevicius M LTU Niviuk - Evox 111/172 609 720
87 4 Andrius Zubarevas M LTU Nova - Triton 2 299/465 410 709
88 105 Tomáš Chalupník M CZE Gradient - Golden 4 231/359 470 701
89 91 Simon Krahula M CZE UP - UP Paragliders Trango X-race 111/172 581 692
90 20 Emil Dzvonik M SVK Ozone - Delta 3 216/336 455 671
90 25 Jakub Somora M SVK Nova - Mentor 3 S 236/367 435 671
92 110 Veronika Culková F CZE UP - UP Trango XC3 231/359 437 668
93 55 Hušková Martina F CZE Axis - Comet 3 242/376 416 658
94 88 Roman Vanek M CZE Gradient - Nevada 2 260/405 396 656
94 65 Ondřej Pohořelský M CZE Axis - Comet 3 Axis, ASPro PACK 110/171 546 656
96 89 Romana Schubertova F SVK UP Paragliders - UP Trango XC3 223/347 431 654
96 39 Josef Pechlát M CZE UP Paragliders Trango X-race 119/185 535 654
98 61 Miroslav Matejka M SVK BGD - Base 286/445 364 650
99 5 Anna Křištofová F CZE UP Kibo 152/237 497 649
100 108 Vaclav Svanda M CZE Axis - Comet 2 M 251/391 359 610
101 83 Renata Kuhnova F CZE Advance - Omega Xalps 607 0 607
102 35 Polák Jiří M CZE Gradient - Stream 2 205/319 380 585
103 79 Petr Meznik M CZE GIN Glider - Gin Carerra + 248/386 316 564
104 28 Jan Knapp M CZE UP - Up Summit XC3 Čtvrteční klub 386 156/286 542
105 30 Jan Patak M CZE Gradient - Aspen 5 Pg-shop.cz 39/61 494 533
106 60 Mindaugas Markaitis M LTU Gradient Nevada 28 345 141/259 486
107 41 Kamil Kabát M CZE Gradient - Gradient Aspen 6 359 116/212 475
108 21 Erika Nemcekova F SVK Axis Comet 3 161/251 280 441
109 49 Marek Sochor M CZE Axis - Axis Comet 3 102/159 336 438
110 8 Arnost Brendel M CZE Sky Paragliders - Apollo 2 35/55 400 435
111 36 Jiří Zábranský M CZE Ozone - Rush 4 Cloudbase-Hunters.cz 24/38 361 385
112 59 Milan Růžička M CZE Gradient - Golden 5 88/137 252 340
113 50 Marian Adame M SVK MAC PARA - eden 6 39/60 270 309
114 40 Juozas Limantas M LTU Nova - Mentor 5 39/60 175 214
115 24 Gabriel Antal M SVK Ozone - Rush 4 24/38 102 126
Report created: 2019-09-03T14:01:18+02:00

FS development, maintenance and support by