Czech, Slovak, Lithuanian open 2019

2019-08-25 to 2019-08-31, FAI Category 2 event

Overall - EN-C

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Official

Results include only those pilots where ca:Class equals 'EN-C'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 3 2019-08-28 13:00    68.0 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 4 2019-08-29 13:00    72.5 km 79% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 3 Alexey Milko M RUS 777 - Queen 2 453/705 678 1131
2 46 Kuba Sto M POL Triple seven - Queen 2 kubasto.com 404/629 721 1125
3 66 Ondřej Ptoszek M CZE Axis - AXIS Venus sc 426/663 684 1110
4 85 Robert Setnicka M SVK Ozone - Delta 3 463/721 640 1103
5 90 Samuel Jordán M CZE Gradient - Aspen 6 450/700 636 1086
6 56 Michal Brabenec M CZE Macpara - Elan 2 446/694 620 1066
7 86 Róbert Setnička B M SVK Ozone - Delta 3 431/671 634 1065
7 82 Regimantas Andreika M LTU BGD - Cure 385/599 680 1065
9 63 Oldřich Brož M CZE Axis - Venus SC 408/634 652 1060
10 70 Pavel Vagner M CZE Axis - Venus SC 392/610 623 1015
11 95 Stojan Kranjc M SLO 777 - Queen 2 370/575 625 995
12 26 Jan Dolezal M CZE UP - Trango XC3 363/564 620 983
13 47 Lukas Limantas M LTU BGD Cure 390/606 586 976
14 97 Szabolcs Koteles M SVK MAC PARA - Elan 2 372/579 550 922
15 112 Vitalis Bogdanovicius M LTU BGD - Cure 391/609 519 910
16 44 Karol Lados M SVK BGD Cure - BGD Cure 631 269/493 900
17 102 Tomas Svoboda M CZE Axis Venus XC 385/599 511 896
18 22 Frantisek Vojtyla M SVK Axis - Venus SC 380/591 513 893
19 45 Kryštof Klimpar M CZE Axis - AXIS Venus sc Axis 375/583 510 885
20 38 Josef Bezdicka M CZE Advance - Sigma 10 246/383 616 862
21 98 Tadas Sidaravicius M LTU BGD Cure 623 234/429 857
22 64 Ondrej Holub M CZE MAC PARA - Elan 139/216 710 849
23 1 Adam Dědina M CZE Axis - AXIS Venus sc 252/392 572 824
24 74 Peter Streno M SVK Ozone - Delta 3 MS 346/539 470 816
25 71 Pavelas Gavlasevicius M LTU Advance - Sigma 10 296/460 505 801
26 34 Jiri Becvar M CZE Gradient - Aspen 6 202/315 597 799
27 68 Paulius Vaskevicius M LTU Ozone - Delta 3 254/395 531 785
28 43 Karel Malec M CZE UP - Paragliders - Trango XC3 304/473 479 783
29 58 Michal Talavašek M NZL Axis - Venus SC 258/401 517 775
30 52 Martin Daricek M SVK Ozone - Delta3 312/485 429 741
31 4 Andrius Zubarevas M LTU Nova - Triton 2 299/465 410 709
32 91 Simon Krahula M CZE UP - UP Paragliders Trango X-race 111/172 581 692
33 20 Emil Dzvonik M SVK Ozone - Delta 3 216/336 455 671
34 110 Veronika Culková F CZE UP - UP Trango XC3 231/359 437 668
35 89 Romana Schubertova F SVK UP Paragliders - UP Trango XC3 223/347 431 654
35 39 Josef Pechlát M CZE UP Paragliders Trango X-race 119/185 535 654
37 35 Polák Jiří M CZE Gradient - Stream 2 205/319 380 585
38 30 Jan Patak M CZE Gradient - Aspen 5 Pg-shop.cz 39/61 494 533
39 41 Kamil Kabát M CZE Gradient - Gradient Aspen 6 359 116/212 475
Report created: 2019-09-03T14:10:36+02:00

FS development, maintenance and support by